History for 2017 Nov 12th
|
2017
NXR MIDWEST INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.12.2017 LaVern Gibson Championship XC Course Terre Haute, IN
STATES INCLUDED IN - IL - OH - MI - MO
Published by Nov 7th 2017, 7:49pm
NXR Midwest Regional Championships - Nov 12, 2017
Lavern Gibson Championship Cross Country Course
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational | 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore | 3000.00 Meters Middle School
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship Race | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational | 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore | 3000.00 Meters Middle School
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Horter, Dustin |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
14:57.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kilrea, Danny |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
15:00.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Smith, Conant |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
15:05.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Jacobs, Dylan |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
15:09.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mendez, Clayton |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
15:11.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kreft, Zach |
12 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
15:17.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Methner, Josh |
10 |
Arlington Height
|
15:17.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Scrape, Matt |
12 |
Tiger CC Club (O
|
15:26.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Powell, Mathias |
11 |
MSDP (IL)
|
15:28.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mugeche, Victor |
12 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
15:31.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Schadler, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
15:32.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kinne, Zachary |
11 |
Naperville South
|
15:33.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Fendel, Gabe |
12 |
Southeastern (IN
|
15:34.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Richtman, Matthew |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
15:34.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hill, Josh |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
15:35.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Riddle, Ryan |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
15:35.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Comerford, Alex |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
15:36.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Harders, Charles |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
15:36.6 |
|
|
19 |
|
Brady, Tommy |
11 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
15:38.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Gebhardt, Jacob |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
15:39.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Solomon, Carter |
10 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
15:39.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hall, Logan |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
15:40.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Pipilas, Stephen |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
15:41.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Wilson, Jack |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
15:41.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Gedris, James |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
15:42.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cousino, Nathan |
12 |
Toledo Whitmer (
|
15:42.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hocker, Cole |
11 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
15:42.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ridderhoff, Jacob |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
15:42.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Fleming, Alec |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
15:43.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Futter, Caleb |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
15:44.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Grant, Keelan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
15:45.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
McCool, Sam |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
15:47.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
Laning, Nick |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
15:47.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Maison, Sean |
10 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
15:47.8 |
|
|
35 |
|
MacGregor, Sean |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
15:48.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Zuercher, Eddie |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
15:48.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Mcdaniel, Maxwell |
11 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
15:49.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Yandel, Colin |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
15:49.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Oates, Tom |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
15:49.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Murphy, Colin |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Brown, Harrison |
11 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
15:49.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Burns, Patrick |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
15:50.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Persin, Will |
12 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
15:50.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Brown, Caleb |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
15:50.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Cavan, Rory |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
15:51.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Fortune, Riley |
12 |
MSDP (IL)
|
15:52.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Chudzik, Nick |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
15:53.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Byrnes, Ethan |
12 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
15:53.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Allen, Brenden |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
15:53.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Miller, Ben |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
15:53.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Christopher, Brandon |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
15:54.5 |
|
|
52 |
|
Theisen, Ryan |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
15:55.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Burkett, Ben |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
15:57.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Roberts, Jack |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
15:57.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Tighe, Andrew |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
15:57.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hodge, Ryan |
12 |
MSDP (IL)
|
15:57.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Maison, Scott |
10 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
15:57.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hauenstein, William |
10 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
15:58.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Gardner, Brett |
10 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
15:58.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Schuckman, Jared |
12 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
15:59.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Costello, Colin |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
16:00.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Nevins, Charlie |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:00.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
OBroin, Michael |
12 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
16:00.3 |
|
|
64 |
|
Christensen, Miles |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
16:00.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Blanco, Matthew |
12 |
Oswego East Husk
|
16:01.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Manley, Evan |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:01.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
Selm, Blake |
12 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
16:02.2 |
|
|
68 |
|
Miracle, Alec |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:02.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
St. Clair, Robert |
11 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
16:03.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Kennedy, Ryan |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:03.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Johnson, Brady |
11 |
Tiger CC Club (O
|
16:03.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Gallagher, Quinn |
11 |
Northside Saints
|
16:05.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Harris, Jacob |
11 |
Toledo Whitmer (
|
16:06.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Birkmeier, Ryan |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
16:06.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
Combs, Luke |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:07.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Duvall, Mathew |
10 |
Pickerington Nor
|
16:08.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Butche, Brennan |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:08.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Main, David |
12 |
Toledo Whitmer (
|
16:08.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Babillis, Adam |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:08.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Hunter, Ian |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:09.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Smith, Spencer |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:09.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Adkins, Ryan |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:10.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lofgren, Andrew |
12 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
16:10.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
Grossman, Karl |
12 |
Carroll Patriot
|
16:10.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
Johanssen, Conner |
11 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
16:10.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Buch, Ryan |
11 |
Arlington Height
|
16:11.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Briggs, Ashwin |
12 |
Pickerington Nor
|
16:11.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Kluckhohn, Jacob |
10 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
16:11.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Miller, Nick |
12 |
Wadsworth XC (OH
|
16:11.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kern, Ethan |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:11.7 |
|
|
91 |
|
Finch, Will |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:12.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Stevenson, Tim |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:12.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
Paramo, Omar |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
16:13.1 |
|
|
94 |
|
Flood, Ryan |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:13.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Madiol, Michael |
11 |
Naperville South
|
16:13.7 |
|
|
96 |
|
Diebold, Robert |
12 |
Pirates (MI)
|
16:14.3 |
|
|
97 |
|
Blake, Dillon |
10 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Kane, Patrick |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Keeley, Chris |
11 |
Naperville South
|
16:14.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Winek, Danny |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:14.8 |
|
|
101 |
|
O'Connell, Sean |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
16:15.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Stamper, Alex |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
16:15.4 |
|
|
103 |
|
Meyers, Jozef |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:15.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Myers, Ben |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:16.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
O'Keefe, Andrew |
11 |
GC Sasquatch (IL
|
16:17.0 |
|
|
106 |
|
Hill, Alec |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
16:17.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ghosh, Akhil |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
16:17.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bates, Calvin |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:18.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Wickert, Jake |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
16:18.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
McGuire, Liam |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:18.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Stoltzfus, Richmond |
12 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
16:19.0 |
|
|
112 |
|
Yoder, Matthew |
12 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
16:19.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
Nijakowski, Abel |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
16:19.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Jacobo, Richie |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
16:19.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
Knowlton, Christian |
11 |
The Cougar Runni
|
16:20.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Bode, Jackson |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:20.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Benes, Cameron |
12 |
West Glenbard (I
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Baker, Christian |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:21.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Oakley, Nick |
12 |
Chucktown (IL)
|
16:21.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Csiki-Fejer, Matyas |
12 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
16:22.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Schmitt, Nathan |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:22.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Warmann, Nick |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:22.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Oufattole, Nassim |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:22.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Saunders, Brett |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:23.5 |
|
|
125 |
|
Merriweather, Stephen |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
16:24.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Robertson, Zach |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
16:25.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Svienty, Max |
10 |
Arlington Height
|
16:25.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Bieniek, Jacob |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
16:25.4 |
|
|
129 |
|
Moody, Stephen |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
16:25.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Mauri, Vincent |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:25.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
Bombacino, Tyler |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Angomas, Emmanuel |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:27.2 |
|
|
133 |
|
Siuda, Eddie |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
16:27.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Braden, Trevor |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:27.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Gilboy, Jack |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
136 |
|
Sieczkowski, Robbie |
12 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
16:28.6 |
|
|
137 |
|
Parrish, Charlie |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:28.8 |
|
|
138 |
|
Moore, Harper |
10 |
Pickerington Nor
|
16:29.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
Holm, Jensen |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:29.4 |
|
|
140 |
|
Robyne, Isaiah |
12 |
West Lafayette (
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
141 |
|
Reed, Nathan |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Ehlert, Jack |
10 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Rivera, Sam |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:30.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Cauveren, Morgan |
12 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
16:30.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Ginn, Sean |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
16:30.5 |
|
|
146 |
|
Boyd, Brandon |
10 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
16:30.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Zeller, David |
10 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
16:30.8 |
|
|
148 |
|
Aligab, Cerow |
12 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
16:31.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Altman, Jack |
11 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
16:31.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Keys, John |
12 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
16:31.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Rowader, Owen |
12 |
Seven Harriers S
|
16:31.6 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hays, Owen |
9 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
16:32.3 |
|
|
153 |
|
Phillip, Alex |
11 |
ATC (OH)
|
16:32.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Afonso, Aidan |
11 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
16:33.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Johnson, Alexander |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:33.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Andersen, Kyle |
12 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
16:33.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Rans, Mitchell |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:34.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Eckels, Evan |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
16:34.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Dooley, Keifer |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:34.7 |
|
|
160 |
|
Stuff, Andrew |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:34.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
Geisler, Ian |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:34.9 |
|
|
162 |
|
Repking, Ian |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
16:35.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Falk, Jack |
10 |
Breen Track Club |
16:35.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
Bostelman, Nathan |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:36.0 |
|
|
165 |
|
Cornelius, Caleb |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:36.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Walls, John |
11 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
16:37.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Behring, Nick |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:37.4 |
|
|
168 |
|
Prior, Ethan |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
16:37.8 |
|
|
169 |
|
St. John, Jarrett |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:37.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
Caveney, Keegan |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
16:38.2 |
|
|
171 |
|
O'Brien, Will |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
16:38.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Wardzala, Jacob |
12 |
Brookside Riverf
|
16:38.9 |
|
|
173 |
|
Giblin, Ben |
10 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
16:39.2 |
|
|
174 |
|
Szalay, Gabe |
12 |
Wadsworth XC (OH
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
175 |
|
Weigel, James |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
16:39.4 |
|
|
176 |
|
Kimble, Morris |
12 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
16:39.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
O'Keefe, Donald |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
16:39.8 |
|
|
178 |
|
McClain, Gabe |
11 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
16:40.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Roe, Jeremy |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:40.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
LeClair, Max |
11 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
16:41.5 |
|
|
181 |
|
Gephart, Justin |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:41.7 |
|
|
182 |
|
Carlile, Jackson |
9 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
16:41.9 |
|
|
183 |
|
Carrillo, Dario |
11 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
16:42.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Flynn, Jacob |
10 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
16:42.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Uematsu, Michael |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
16:42.5 |
|
|
186 |
|
Byrnes, Patrick |
9 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
16:43.6 |
|
|
187 |
|
Browning, Evan Tate |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:43.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
Custer, Harry |
10 |
Medina XC Club (
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
189 |
|
Hart, Patrick |
10 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
Taylor, Andrew |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
191 |
|
Herbst, Nathan |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:44.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Lemmons, Luke |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:45.6 |
|
|
193 |
|
Vietzen, Matt |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:45.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
Spears, Ian |
11 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
16:45.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Herbst, Alex |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:46.1 |
|
|
196 |
|
Grover, Zachary |
12 |
SouthSide Cross
|
16:46.5 |
|
|
197 |
|
Calderon, Nico |
11 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
16:47.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Leahy, Nicholas |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:47.6 |
|
|
199 |
|
Zydek, Connor |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:47.7 |
|
|
200 |
|
Sparks, Ethan |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:48.3 |
|
|
201 |
|
Golder, David |
12 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
16:48.5 |
|
|
202 |
|
Warner, Jarrett |
11 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
16:48.7 |
|
|
203 |
|
Kries, Jared |
10 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
16:48.8 |
|
|
204 |
|
Honquest, Danny |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Heneghan, John |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
206 |
|
Pitts, Will |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:49.6 |
|
|
207 |
|
O'Neal, Rodney |
11 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
208 |
|
Yates, Zane |
11 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
16:50.3 |
|
|
209 |
|
Loewe, Jonah |
12 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
16:50.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Baker, Ford |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
211 |
|
Laurie, Fitz |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:52.0 |
|
|
212 |
|
Wade, Timmy |
11 |
The Cougar Runni
|
16:52.0 |
|
|
213 |
|
Vetter, Jagger |
11 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
16:52.1 |
|
|
214 |
|
Laboe, Luke |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
16:52.3 |
|
|
215 |
|
Blouch, Matt |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:52.3 |
|
|
216 |
|
Peaslee, Jared |
10 |
Wheaton Warrenvi
|
16:53.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Furmanek, Xander |
11 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
16:53.1 |
|
|
218 |
|
Hodges, John Thomas (J |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:53.3 |
|
|
219 |
|
Ondr, Nicholas |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:53.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
McCowin, Jack |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
16:53.4 |
|
|
221 |
|
Pehlman, Ryan |
11 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
16:54.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Dziedzic, Nick |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
16:54.3 |
|
|
223 |
|
Bourgeois, Cameron |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:54.5 |
|
|
224 |
|
Rodriguez, Sam |
10 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Carpenter, Spencer |
9 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
16:55.4 |
|
|
226 |
|
Lane, Graeme |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
16:55.5 |
|
|
227 |
|
Taylor, Ryan |
12 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
16:55.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Malek, Luke |
12 |
West Glenbard (I
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Buffington, Ean |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:55.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
Kijewski, Logan |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:56.0 |
|
|
231 |
|
Cumberland, Neil |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
232 |
|
Kusak, Matt |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
233 |
|
Keeble, Bryson |
11 |
MSDP (IL)
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
234 |
|
McCarthy, Thomas |
11 |
Arlington Height
|
16:57.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Wooderson, Brock |
9 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
16:58.0 |
|
|
236 |
|
Welsh, Jack |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
16:58.1 |
|
|
237 |
|
Paszko, Kevin |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:58.5 |
|
|
238 |
|
Cummings, Caleb |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
16:58.5 |
|
|
239 |
|
Westveer, William |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:58.8 |
|
|
240 |
|
Soria, Nathan |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
241 |
|
McClure, Jackson |
11 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
242 |
|
Yoder, Kent |
10 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
17:00.0 |
|
|
243 |
|
Johnson, Ben |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
244 |
|
Goodrich, Andrew |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:00.4 |
|
|
245 |
|
Murphy, Aiden |
10 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:00.7 |
|
|
246 |
|
Saul, Nick |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:00.8 |
|
|
247 |
|
Scott, Kyle |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
17:01.1 |
|
|
248 |
|
Griffith, Ben |
12 |
Seven Harriers S
|
17:01.2 |
|
|
249 |
|
Kelly, Isaiah |
11 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
17:01.2 |
|
|
250 |
|
Porter, Harrison |
12 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
17:01.3 |
|
|
251 |
|
Bayne, Conner |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:01.3 |
|
|
252 |
|
Biehl, Andrew |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
253 |
|
Conroy, Jadon |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:02.2 |
|
|
254 |
|
Heisterkamp, Drake |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Parduhn, Michael |
11 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
256 |
|
Lockerby, Brendan |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
17:03.6 |
|
|
257 |
|
Goebel, Luke |
12 |
Unattached |
17:03.6 |
|
|
258 |
|
Cummings, Ian |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:03.8 |
|
|
259 |
|
Mayo, Nate |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
17:03.9 |
|
|
260 |
|
Firozi, Hamzah |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:04.1 |
|
|
261 |
|
Dunkelbarger, Kolton |
12 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
17:04.3 |
|
|
262 |
|
Wilson, Charlie |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:04.5 |
|
|
263 |
|
Jones, Milan |
11 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
17:04.5 |
|
|
264 |
|
Carpenter, Remington |
9 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
17:05.5 |
|
|
265 |
|
Harris, William |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:05.7 |
|
|
266 |
|
Krieg, Jonah |
10 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
17:06.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Cook, Ben |
10 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
Benson, Aaron |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
269 |
|
Feudi, Noah |
10 |
Toledo Whitmer (
|
17:06.7 |
|
|
270 |
|
Klein-Collins, Seth |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:07.3 |
|
|
271 |
|
Johnson, Trey |
12 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
17:08.0 |
|
|
272 |
|
Nerlinger, Matt |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
273 |
|
Novak, Samuel |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:08.8 |
|
|
274 |
|
Stiglic, John |
11 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
17:09.0 |
|
|
275 |
|
Whitener, Alec |
11 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
276 |
|
Sauvey, Nick |
11 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:10.3 |
|
|
277 |
|
Agnew, Kevin |
9 |
Carroll Patriot
|
17:11.0 |
|
|
278 |
|
Kogen, Alex |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:11.3 |
|
|
279 |
|
Izzo, John |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
280 |
|
Ramachandran, Nethan |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
17:13.0 |
|
|
281 |
|
Myers, Michael |
11 |
Hicksville High
|
17:13.2 |
|
|
282 |
|
Slack, Eddie |
11 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
17:13.6 |
|
|
283 |
|
Schwartz, Matthew |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
284 |
|
Russler, Joseph |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:14.2 |
|
|
285 |
|
Evans, Tyler |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
286 |
|
Jones, Abraham |
12 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
17:14.6 |
|
|
287 |
|
Loeper, Alex |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
288 |
|
Borkowski, Teddy |
12 |
West Glenbard (I
|
17:16.1 |
|
|
289 |
|
Downs, Connor |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
17:17.4 |
|
|
290 |
|
Polak, Tyler |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:18.0 |
|
|
291 |
|
Bogard, Negus |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:18.2 |
|
|
292 |
|
Cunningham, Quinn |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
17:18.9 |
|
|
293 |
|
Shearer, Gavin |
12 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
17:19.3 |
|
|
294 |
|
Rosak, John |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
17:20.2 |
|
|
295 |
|
Semon, Matthew |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:20.6 |
|
|
296 |
|
Andersen, Thomas |
9 |
Ballwin Shorthor
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
297 |
|
Kline, Carson |
12 |
BravesXC (IN)
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
298 |
|
Burkart, Isaac |
10 |
Toledo Whitmer (
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
299 |
|
Burge, Evan |
12 |
MSDP (IL)
|
17:22.6 |
|
|
300 |
|
Hruskoci, Nick |
10 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
301 |
|
Schoenfield, Carl |
12 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
17:24.0 |
|
|
302 |
|
Slagel, Kaleb |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:24.4 |
|
|
303 |
|
Clark, Tyler |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:24.8 |
|
|
304 |
|
O'Brien, Connor |
12 |
Brookside Riverf
|
17:25.2 |
|
|
305 |
|
Hoeft, Josh |
11 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
17:25.8 |
|
|
306 |
|
Ziesmer, James |
12 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
307 |
|
Holst, Nathan |
12 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
17:27.1 |
|
|
308 |
|
Tarasuk, Andrew |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
17:27.5 |
|
|
309 |
|
Pridemore, Braden |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:27.5 |
|
|
310 |
|
Galindo, Joey |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:29.8 |
|
|
311 |
|
Forbes, Charlie |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
312 |
|
Beers, Shane |
11 |
Seven Harriers S
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
313 |
|
Alexander, Dane |
11 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
314 |
|
Schiavitti, Sam |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
17:32.4 |
|
|
315 |
|
Sagan, Jack |
12 |
Brookside Riverf
|
17:32.6 |
|
|
316 |
|
Wilken, Cooper |
11 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
17:33.2 |
|
|
317 |
|
Mangan, James |
12 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
17:33.6 |
|
|
318 |
|
Jung, Matt |
12 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
17:33.9 |
|
|
319 |
|
Rankin, Parker |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
17:34.1 |
|
|
320 |
|
Houk, Lucas |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:34.8 |
|
|
321 |
|
Goetz, Aaron |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
322 |
|
Eskandari, Owen |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:35.5 |
|
|
323 |
|
Arnold, Grant |
10 |
Carroll Patriot
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
324 |
|
McDougall, Charles |
12 |
Seven Harriers S
|
17:36.4 |
|
|
325 |
|
Torr, Aaron |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:36.9 |
|
|
326 |
|
Einstein, Isaac |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
17:37.6 |
|
|
327 |
|
Hurst, Jeff |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:38.1 |
|
|
328 |
|
Schwartz, Anthony |
10 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
17:38.3 |
|
|
329 |
|
Kamatar, Rohan |
12 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
330 |
|
Judd, Aiden |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:38.4 |
|
|
331 |
|
Walter, Ben |
11 |
Sandburg (IL)
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
332 |
|
Atteberry, Michael |
11 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
333 |
|
Carlson, Kaleb |
12 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
17:42.0 |
|
|
334 |
|
Douglas, Nate |
11 |
MSDP (IL)
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
335 |
|
Smigiel, Max |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:44.1 |
|
|
336 |
|
Meyer, Johan |
10 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
337 |
|
Nichols, Jacob |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:47.9 |
|
|
338 |
|
LaLonde, Luke |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
339 |
|
Beckerman, Alex |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:49.7 |
|
|
340 |
|
Blackwell, Brody |
11 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
17:50.3 |
|
|
341 |
|
Andrews, Shane |
12 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
17:51.1 |
|
|
342 |
|
Childress, Trenton |
11 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
343 |
|
Green, Tim |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:54.3 |
|
|
344 |
|
Supan, Sean |
11 |
Pioneer Pack (IL
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
345 |
|
Magee, Mick |
12 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
346 |
|
Rittereiser, John |
11 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
347 |
|
Covell, Jacob |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:03.0 |
|
|
348 |
|
Killion, Braedon |
11 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
349 |
|
Arellano-Zapata, Julio |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:12.6 |
|
|
350 |
|
Holman, Bryce |
10 |
Toledo Whitmer (
|
18:14.4 |
|
|
351 |
|
Malone, Luke |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:14.6 |
|
|
352 |
|
Bice, Devin |
9 |
Seven Harriers S
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
353 |
|
Pietruszka, Joey |
9 |
Seven Harriers S
|
18:23.7 |
|
|
354 |
|
Davidson, Jeremy |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:24.2 |
|
|
355 |
|
Rhine, Garrett |
10 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
356 |
|
Kayser, Dominik |
10 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
357 |
|
Lauzon, Joshua |
9 |
Seven Harriers S
|
19:06.4 |
|
|
358 |
|
Harrington, Caleb |
11 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
359 |
|
Haight, Brayden |
11 |
Wildwood Lancers
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
360 |
|
Connair, Andrew |
10 |
Carroll Patriot
|
19:33.1 |
|
|
361 |
|
Wenning, Jayden |
11 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
19:35.1 |
|
|
362 |
|
Mussen, Tyler |
10 |
PC XC Club (MI) |
20:00.6 |
|
|
363 |
|
Manos, Casey |
12 |
Carroll Patriot
|
20:40.8 |
|
|
364 |
|
Madison, Andrew |
12 |
Carroll Patriot
|
21:09.7 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Gibbens, Chandler |
11 |
QPXC (MO)
|
15:59.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Capistrant, Lucas |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
16:07.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
White, William |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:10.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Gibson, Reece |
10 |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:10.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Rabbitt, Carson |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:12.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Cook, Elliott |
10 |
Celtic Distance
|
16:14.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Ohm, Austin |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:15.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Wintering, Tommy |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
16:18.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Huber, Collin |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
16:19.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Haffner, Brett |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:20.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
VanAlstine, Will |
11 |
O'Fallon Running
|
16:20.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Morrell, Amani |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:22.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mittendorf, Adam |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:22.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Burka, Paul |
12 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:22.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Arnold, Ryan |
10 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
16:23.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Throckmorton, Austin |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:24.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Conley, Bryce |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:24.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
O'Connor, Michael |
11 |
Naperville South
|
16:26.2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Williams, Zane |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
White, Casey |
11 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
16:27.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Schroff, Andrew |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
16:27.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Campbell, Pat |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:28.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Snell, Erik |
10 |
Kensington Kross
|
16:29.0 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kozlowski, Nick |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Anderson, Jacob |
12 |
Tornado XC (OH)
|
16:30.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Dickerson, Drake |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:31.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Daleiden, Casey |
12 |
Kensington Kross
|
16:32.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ward, Drew |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:32.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sigmon, Nyc |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:34.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Sluys, John |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
16:34.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Small, Boston |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:34.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Hetlage, Patrick |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:34.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Metcalf-Shull, Will |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fredian, Jack |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ruppert, Matthew |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:38.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Cozine, Nate |
12 |
Kensington Kross
|
16:39.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
O'Brien, Kevan |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:39.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Dennis, Liam |
10 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
16:39.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Bucholz, Riley |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
16:39.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Harless, Cam |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:40.1 |
|
|
41 |
|
Thress, Orion |
10 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:40.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Suarez, Ambronsio |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:42.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Jett, Matt |
11 |
Naperville South
|
16:42.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Alden, Hudson |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:43.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sharnas, Sam |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:44.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Murphy, Will |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:45.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bradford, Christian |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:45.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
McIntyre, Noah |
10 |
Warriors (IL) |
16:45.3 |
|
|
49 |
|
Shultz, Zachary |
11 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
16:46.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Allen, Jake |
10 |
North Naperville
|
16:46.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Ginell, Keanan |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Quagliano, Quinton |
12 |
Naperville South
|
16:47.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Morgan, Mark |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:47.6 |
|
|
54 |
|
Anderson, Justin |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:48.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Delworth, Carter |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
16:48.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hines, Parker |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Murphy, Trevor |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
16:48.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Brandt, Spencer |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
16:49.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Beitler, Wes |
10 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Pratt, Brian |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:50.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Rackers, Lucas |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Arreola, Santiago |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:51.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Smith, Nathaniel |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
16:51.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Kasch, Joey |
10 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mudd, Brendan |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:52.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Konow, Eli |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:52.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Fougner, Hunter |
10 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
16:52.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Salzmann, Jack |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
16:52.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Milnor, Matthew |
11 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
16:52.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Thorburn, Foster |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:53.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Montgomery, Cole |
12 |
GVXC (IL)
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Walter, Thomas |
10 |
Kensington Kross
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Klenk, David |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:54.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Rumley, Austin |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:54.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hill, Colin |
9 |
KROY (IL)
|
16:55.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Shook, Harry |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
16:55.8 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gunderson, Tyler |
11 |
Tiger CC Club (O
|
16:56.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Norris, John |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
16:56.3 |
|
|
79 |
|
Martinez, Carlos |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
16:56.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Mekla, Piyush |
9 |
The Dale (IL)
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Murray, Adam |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Anderson, Nicholas |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
16:56.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Letcher, Jackson |
11 |
PC Running Club
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Griffin, McLean |
11 |
North Naperville
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Frey, Carl |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kiefer, Cole |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Webster, Sam |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Conkright, Michael |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
16:58.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Milnickel, Shannon |
12 |
Milton Harriers
|
16:58.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Palocko, Michael |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
16:59.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Pursch, Shane |
12 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
92 |
|
Ramirez, Jacob |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:59.7 |
|
|
93 |
|
Drechsler, Nicholas |
11 |
Naperville South
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Graham, Arthur |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
95 |
|
Dhankani, Arjun |
10 |
Celtic Distance
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
96 |
|
Anderson, Jack |
11 |
Trainfield North
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
97 |
|
Arakawa, Keita |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:01.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Hempleman, Jack |
12 |
Kensington Kross
|
17:01.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Scott, Noah |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:02.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Willer, George |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
King, Tyler |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:02.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kelly, Liam |
10 |
Breen Track Club |
17:02.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Stage, Canyon |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
17:02.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
David, Anderson |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
105 |
|
Ferro, Michael |
12 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:03.4 |
|
|
106 |
|
Winebrenner, Ian |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:03.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Evely, Joe |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
17:04.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Van Hollen, Gregory |
11 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:04.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hess, Tayton |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
17:04.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Poludasu, Rishi |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Spencer, Paden |
11 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
17:05.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Royle, Brock |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
17:05.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Benton Keran |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:05.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Ferro, James |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Tower, Brandon |
11 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Prestileo, Jake |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:06.7 |
|
|
117 |
|
Wilson, Grant |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
17:06.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Stuart, Elijah |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:07.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Schiefelbein, Jackso |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:07.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Carothers, Eric |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
17:07.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Jarosinski, Brady |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
17:08.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Daneliak, Kevin |
11 |
Naperville South
|
17:08.6 |
|
|
123 |
|
Weaver, Elijah |
11 |
Mango Madness (O
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Egan, Henry |
12 |
Crusaders Runnin
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Neikirk, Jared |
11 |
Unattached |
17:09.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lechowicz, Henry |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:09.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Cuyeu, Pierre |
11 |
KROY (IL)
|
17:10.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Tonne, Nick |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:10.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Pusey, Hawk |
12 |
West Lafayette (
|
17:10.9 |
|
|
130 |
|
Moriarty, Michael |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
17:11.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
McGuire, Cedric |
12 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
17:11.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Yocum, Brant |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:11.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Shipman, Brett |
9 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
17:11.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Langan, Jack |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
17:12.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Kinder, Gage |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:12.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Warner, Nate |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
137 |
|
Riley, Connor |
11 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Blenkush, Garrett |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Heiser, Peyton |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
17:12.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Vruggink, Nate |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:12.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Voss, Jacob |
12 |
The Flock (IN)
|
17:12.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Teske, Spencer |
11 |
Naperville South
|
17:12.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bonfiglio, Ryan |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
17:13.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Hoskins, Matt |
12 |
GVXC (IL)
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Temelis, Troy |
11 |
Lakota East Dist
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Ybarra, Hayden |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
147 |
|
Keller, Benjamin |
9 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Sauerland, Luke |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
149 |
|
Abernathy, Camden |
11 |
Falcon (IN)
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
150 |
|
King, Aidan |
12 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
151 |
|
Shishikura, Sota |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
Oddo, Tommy |
12 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
Williams, Tanner |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:14.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Gilbreath, Connor |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:14.7 |
|
|
155 |
|
Boone, Logan |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Lodwig, Aidan |
11 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Saathoff, Isaac |
11 |
QPXC (MO)
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
158 |
|
Sanjay, Adithya |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
17:15.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
Teeter, Charlie |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:16.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Dembowski, Mark |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:16.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Busse, Jaco |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:17.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Oleksiak, Ryan |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
163 |
|
Jones, Ryan |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Dowd, Tyler |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:17.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Bell, Kyle |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:18.2 |
|
|
166 |
|
Ahlgrim, Joe |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Pulido, Arnulfo |
11 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
17:18.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Ewert, Connor |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
17:18.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Scott, Will |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:18.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
Shoneka, Mojuba |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:19.4 |
|
|
171 |
|
Safford, Colin |
10 |
Arlington Height
|
17:19.9 |
|
|
172 |
|
Johnson, Ethan |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
17:20.3 |
|
|
173 |
|
Dorrance, Jack |
11 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
17:20.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Wichlac, Christopher |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:20.6 |
|
|
175 |
|
Holloway, Reese |
12 |
West Lafayette (
|
17:21.0 |
|
|
176 |
|
Rudofski, Stephen |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Burton, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:21.2 |
|
|
178 |
|
Neale, Ethan |
10 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Getty, Dakota |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
180 |
|
Gilster, Matthew |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
181 |
|
Trattner, Nicholas |
11 |
North Naperville
|
17:21.5 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bleier, Drake |
9 |
Troy XC club (IL
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
Fleming, Justin |
12 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
17:21.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
Bierer, Ethan |
11 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
17:22.2 |
|
|
185 |
|
Richards, Hunter |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:22.5 |
|
|
186 |
|
Rooney, Charlie |
10 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
187 |
|
Mertes, Tyler |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
17:22.9 |
|
|
188 |
|
Edwards, Nick |
9 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:22.9 |
|
|
189 |
|
Bjustrom, Nick |
12 |
PC Running Club
|
17:23.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
Stumpf, Logan |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
17:23.5 |
|
|
191 |
|
Weiler, Ben |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:23.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Azar, George |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
193 |
|
Houmes, Trey |
12 |
Hoopeston Runnin
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
194 |
|
Nief, Sean |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:24.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
Hayden, Graham |
10 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
196 |
|
Harden, Josh |
11 |
Arlington Height
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Moxley, Bryden |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
17:25.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Dreyer, Rylan |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
199 |
|
Klopf II, Jeffrey |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:26.1 |
|
|
200 |
|
Sauer, DJ |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:26.4 |
|
|
201 |
|
McKee, Noah |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:26.4 |
|
|
202 |
|
Meyer, Jordan |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
Russell, Jon |
11 |
Carrollton Flami
|
17:27.1 |
|
|
204 |
|
Loyd, Zach |
12 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
17:27.2 |
|
|
205 |
|
Williams, Jamie |
10 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
17:27.2 |
|
|
206 |
|
Gray, Ethan |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:27.3 |
|
|
207 |
|
Dilcher, Drew |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
17:27.5 |
|
|
208 |
|
Shelly, JD |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
209 |
|
Jackson, Sebastian |
11 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
210 |
|
Craft, Nathan |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
211 |
|
Lowe, Nick |
11 |
Trainfield North
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
212 |
|
Kiser, Abel |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:27.9 |
|
|
213 |
|
Manning, Jack |
11 |
KROY (IL)
|
17:28.1 |
|
|
214 |
|
Begley, Jack |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:28.2 |
|
|
215 |
|
Slokenbergs, Valdis |
10 |
GVXC (IL)
|
17:28.6 |
|
|
216 |
|
Martin, Holden |
12 |
Crusaders Runnin
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
217 |
|
Sanders, Alex |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
218 |
|
Hesselbein, Jeff |
12 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
219 |
|
Marshall, Layne |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
220 |
|
Veatch, Evan |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:29.9 |
|
|
221 |
|
Hogan, Michael |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:30.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Spillers, Fletcher |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
223 |
|
Zdrnja, Sasa |
12 |
Highland XC Club
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
224 |
|
McVittie, Evan |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
225 |
|
Southern, Brady |
12 |
Southeastern (IN
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
226 |
|
Castillo, Jaylen |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
227 |
|
Johnson, Cole |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:31.9 |
|
|
228 |
|
Theisen, Joe |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
229 |
|
White, Kyle |
11 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Hartsuff, Liam |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:33.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Oshinson, Art |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:33.4 |
|
|
232 |
|
McPhatter, Evan |
10 |
PC Running Club
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
233 |
|
King, Daniel |
12 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
234 |
|
Lampe, Daniel |
12 |
Carrollton Flami
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
235 |
|
Baines, Ben |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:33.6 |
|
|
236 |
|
Beimfohr, Caleb |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:33.8 |
|
|
237 |
|
Curl, Mitchell |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
238 |
|
Eifler, John |
12 |
North Naperville
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
239 |
|
Brandal, Ronald |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:34.1 |
|
|
240 |
|
Ricker, Will |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
241 |
|
Wade, Alex |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:34.3 |
|
|
242 |
|
Spalding, Abel |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
17:34.3 |
|
|
243 |
|
Horak, Sam |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
244 |
|
Raymond, Aiden |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:34.5 |
|
|
245 |
|
Gray, Michael |
10 |
Unattached |
17:34.6 |
|
|
246 |
|
Sakuma, Cameron |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:34.8 |
|
|
247 |
|
Angert, Joe |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
248 |
|
Jabulani, Jazz |
10 |
HF Vikings XC Cl
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
249 |
|
Wielgos, Jacob |
11 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
Nosek, Henry |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
251 |
|
Gross, Jackson |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:35.5 |
|
|
252 |
|
Nyquist, Evan |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:35.6 |
|
|
253 |
|
Helstrom, Noah |
12 |
Kensington Kross
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Kotnis, Anish |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
17:35.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Lathrop, William |
11 |
The Cougar Runni
|
17:36.4 |
|
|
256 |
|
Hein, Daniel |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
17:36.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Boggs, Andrew |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
258 |
|
Hendrickson, Michael |
11 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
259 |
|
Dolph, Marino |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:36.8 |
|
|
260 |
|
Mislansky, Joe |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
17:37.5 |
|
|
261 |
|
Gavin Braden |
8 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:37.6 |
|
|
262 |
|
Krause, Max |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
263 |
|
Mize, Jackson |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
264 |
|
Rodgers, Cole |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
265 |
|
Baffa, Jake |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Kallabat, Matt |
12 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
17:38.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Nordsiek, Ryan |
11 |
Warriors (IL) |
17:38.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
Lee, Noah |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:38.1 |
|
|
269 |
|
Hazbun, Andre |
9 |
West Lafayette (
|
17:38.2 |
|
|
270 |
|
Hogan, Andrew |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
17:38.2 |
|
|
271 |
|
Baxter, Todd |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
272 |
|
Romo, Enrique |
11 |
Region Runners (
|
17:38.8 |
|
|
273 |
|
Cheluget, Ryan |
10 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
17:39.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Stout, Isaac |
11 |
Warriors (IL) |
17:39.0 |
|
|
275 |
|
Boeing, Felix |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
276 |
|
Whitinger, Andrew |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:39.2 |
|
|
277 |
|
Whiteside, Elliott |
11 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
278 |
|
Cline, Caleb |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:39.6 |
|
|
279 |
|
Brown, Jason |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:39.6 |
|
|
280 |
|
Watkins, Mark |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:40.0 |
|
|
281 |
|
Ozer, Jonah |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
17:40.1 |
|
|
282 |
|
Jennings, Bryce |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:40.2 |
|
|
283 |
|
Wisner, Luke |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
284 |
|
Stage, Samuel |
11 |
WBXC (IN)
|
17:41.0 |
|
|
285 |
|
Campbell, Clay |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
17:41.4 |
|
|
286 |
|
Raymond, Bradley |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
287 |
|
Stalnaker, Jack |
11 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
288 |
|
Fugate, Ethan |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:42.4 |
|
|
289 |
|
Pettit, Scout |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:42.4 |
|
|
290 |
|
Reimer, Sean |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:42.7 |
|
|
291 |
|
Mirabell, Jacob |
10 |
Geneva Running C
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
292 |
|
Haley, Chase |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
293 |
|
Parola, Cameron |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:43.8 |
|
|
294 |
|
Moorman, Isaiah |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:43.9 |
|
|
295 |
|
Reese, Corey |
10 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
296 |
|
Dripps, Lorenzo |
11 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
17:44.1 |
|
|
297 |
|
Willis, Jarod |
10 |
Troy XC club (IL
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
298 |
|
Horvath, Sam |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
299 |
|
Golden, Jesse |
9 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
300 |
|
Zinn, Jacob |
12 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
301 |
|
Whitlock, Caleb |
12 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
302 |
|
Garcia, Kevin |
12 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
303 |
|
Schommer, Ethan |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:45.7 |
|
|
304 |
|
Stewart, Marshal |
12 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
305 |
|
Brock, William |
12 |
Milton Harriers
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
306 |
|
Frossard, Dean |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:45.7 |
|
|
307 |
|
Parkhill, Ben |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:45.9 |
|
|
308 |
|
Herr, Nolan |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:46.1 |
|
|
309 |
|
Wengler, Brendan |
12 |
The Cougar Runni
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
310 |
|
Fowler, Nathan |
11 |
Kensington Kross
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
311 |
|
Jobe, Jacob |
11 |
Tiger CC Club (O
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
312 |
|
Sears, Matthew |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:46.9 |
|
|
313 |
|
Paule, Taylor |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
17:47.1 |
|
|
314 |
|
Triggs, Kaelin |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:47.5 |
|
|
315 |
|
Flick, Jackson |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:47.7 |
|
|
316 |
|
Nakeeb, Alex |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
317 |
|
Willoughby, Ian |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
17:48.0 |
|
|
318 |
|
Koberna, William |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
319 |
|
Luz, Chris |
12 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
320 |
|
Fink, Owen |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:48.2 |
|
|
321 |
|
Krebs, Pat |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
322 |
|
Barnett, Joe |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:48.9 |
|
|
323 |
|
Agarwal, Aayush |
11 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:49.5 |
|
|
324 |
|
Mello, Brady |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:49.9 |
|
|
325 |
|
Cavanaugh, Matthew |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
326 |
|
Fuerst, Noah |
11 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
327 |
|
Chung, Ray |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
328 |
|
Hammer-Huber, Aaron |
12 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
17:50.2 |
|
|
329 |
|
Shultz, Alex |
11 |
QPXC (MO)
|
17:50.5 |
|
|
330 |
|
Petersen, Joe |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
331 |
|
Fullenkamp, Logan |
12 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
332 |
|
Ruble, Jake |
12 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
333 |
|
Supplee, Ethan |
10 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
17:51.1 |
|
|
334 |
|
Caldwell, Jerald |
12 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
335 |
|
Seal, Garrett |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
17:51.8 |
|
|
336 |
|
Smith, Benjamin |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
17:51.9 |
|
|
337 |
|
Plummer, Luke |
10 |
The Flock (IN)
|
17:52.3 |
|
|
338 |
|
Akason, Ben |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
339 |
|
Robbins, Mateo |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:52.9 |
|
|
340 |
|
Williams, Andrew |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
341 |
|
Holleran, Jay |
10 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
17:53.5 |
|
|
342 |
|
Carpenter, Ethan |
10 |
Breen Track Club |
17:53.5 |
|
|
343 |
|
Doole, Peter |
11 |
PC Running Club
|
17:53.6 |
|
|
344 |
|
Schmitt, Ben |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:54.0 |
|
|
345 |
|
Horrigan, Kevin |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:54.3 |
|
|
346 |
|
Deucher, Will |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
17:54.4 |
|
|
347 |
|
Underwood, Ben |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
348 |
|
O'Neill, Conor |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
349 |
|
Bird, Callaway |
12 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
17:55.5 |
|
|
350 |
|
Shook, Gage |
11 |
Lakota East Dist
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
351 |
|
Jon Venice |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:55.9 |
|
|
352 |
|
Fonseca, Liam |
12 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:56.2 |
|
|
353 |
|
Perry, Chris |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:56.2 |
|
|
354 |
|
Caspersen, Niels |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
355 |
|
Smith, Andy |
12 |
Better From Behi
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
356 |
|
Abbett, Casey |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:56.8 |
|
|
357 |
|
Gilboy, Kyle |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
358 |
|
Shatto, Nathan |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
359 |
|
Lindell, Matthew |
12 |
Naperville South
|
17:57.3 |
|
|
360 |
|
Underwood, David |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
361 |
|
Alegre, Eric |
11 |
Highland XC Club
|
17:57.8 |
|
|
362 |
|
Sullivan, Matthew |
10 |
PC Running Club
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
363 |
|
Butsko, Blake |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:58.1 |
|
|
364 |
|
Fyffe, Riley |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:58.5 |
|
|
365 |
|
Shah, Preet |
11 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
366 |
|
Kear, Zane |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:59.2 |
|
|
367 |
|
Dewine, Brian |
10 |
Mango Madness (O
|
17:59.5 |
|
|
368 |
|
Joyce, Andrew |
11 |
O'Fallon Running
|
17:59.8 |
|
|
369 |
|
Nattawuttisit, Moses |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
370 |
|
Sullivan, Patrick |
11 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:00.3 |
|
|
371 |
|
Storoe, Blake |
11 |
Naperville South
|
18:00.3 |
|
|
372 |
|
Sutton, Nick |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
373 |
|
Reese, Andrew |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
374 |
|
Lockhart, Tyler |
11 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
375 |
|
Polozov, Andrey |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
376 |
|
Walker, Ethan |
10 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
18:01.4 |
|
|
377 |
|
Hanson, Cooper |
12 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
378 |
|
Cordova, keegan |
11 |
PC Running Club
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
379 |
|
Chapman, Thomas |
9 |
Northview Distan
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
380 |
|
Wolf, Lukas |
11 |
Oswego East Husk
|
18:02.0 |
|
|
381 |
|
Lough, Jacob |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:02.2 |
|
|
382 |
|
LaSala, Jacob |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
383 |
|
Pruitt, Collin |
9 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
384 |
|
Edwards, Evan |
12 |
PC Running Club
|
18:02.6 |
|
|
385 |
|
Yake, Noah |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:03.1 |
|
|
386 |
|
Rodstrom, Elliot |
10 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
387 |
|
Long, Mika |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:03.3 |
|
|
388 |
|
Miller, Ethan |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
18:03.4 |
|
|
389 |
|
Lu, Aaron |
10 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
390 |
|
Bogdajewicz, Robby |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:03.8 |
|
|
391 |
|
Glockner, Walter |
9 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
18:04.1 |
|
|
392 |
|
Cahill, Connor |
12 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
393 |
|
Anderson, Mac |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
394 |
|
Davis, Bradley |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:04.7 |
|
|
395 |
|
Lipe, Andrew |
12 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
396 |
|
Dillon, Peter |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:06.1 |
|
|
397 |
|
Thurston, Luke |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:06.3 |
|
|
398 |
|
Rutledge, Connor |
11 |
Carrollton Flami
|
18:06.5 |
|
|
399 |
|
Peloso, Matt |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
18:06.5 |
|
|
400 |
|
Hunter, Noah |
12 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
401 |
|
Ackerman, Tyler |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
402 |
|
Chase, Andrew |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:07.0 |
|
|
403 |
|
Cimino, Rick |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:07.2 |
|
|
404 |
|
Hohenstreiter, Trent |
12 |
The Flock (IN)
|
18:07.3 |
|
|
405 |
|
Schmidt, Wally |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
406 |
|
Irwin, Nathaniel |
11 |
QPXC (MO)
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
407 |
|
Vondracek, Nolan |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
408 |
|
Rathbun, James |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
409 |
|
Murray, Alex |
12 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
410 |
|
Meister, Alec |
10 |
West Lafayette (
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
411 |
|
Stevens, Brandon |
11 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
412 |
|
Lack, Aaron |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
18:08.5 |
|
|
413 |
|
Jakob, Ethan |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:08.5 |
|
|
414 |
|
Knuth, Gabe |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:08.6 |
|
|
415 |
|
Thompson, Erik |
11 |
Naperville South
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
416 |
|
Tabberson, Coly |
12 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
417 |
|
May, Nelson |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
418 |
|
Sandlin, Chase |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:08.9 |
|
|
419 |
|
McGuffey, Nathan |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
420 |
|
Strader, Toby |
10 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
421 |
|
Bauwens, Philip |
12 |
ISI Club (IN)
|
18:09.3 |
|
|
422 |
|
Kennedy, Donnie |
11 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
18:09.3 |
|
|
423 |
|
Maiden, Dawson |
9 |
Keystone (OH)
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
424 |
|
Harvey, Dakota |
10 |
Geneva Running C
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
425 |
|
Kinross, Scott |
12 |
Mango Madness (O
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
426 |
|
Wandke, Alan |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
427 |
|
Migas, Rj |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:09.8 |
|
|
428 |
|
Radford, Andrew |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
429 |
|
Dallal, Isaiah |
9 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
18:10.5 |
|
|
430 |
|
Sherlock, Spencer |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
431 |
|
Johantges, Adam |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
432 |
|
Vences-Perez, Sebast |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:11.2 |
|
|
433 |
|
Purcell, Miles |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:12.0 |
|
|
434 |
|
Bryan, Alex |
12 |
Geneva Running C
|
18:12.5 |
|
|
435 |
|
Gonzalez, Tomas |
11 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
18:12.5 |
|
|
436 |
|
D'souza, Brian |
12 |
North Naperville
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
437 |
|
Marquis, Jacob |
10 |
Tornado XC (OH)
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
438 |
|
Filichia, Malcolm |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
439 |
|
England, Brandon |
12 |
QPXC (MO)
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
440 |
|
Kinney, Robert |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:13.4 |
|
|
441 |
|
Ketchmark, Sam |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
442 |
|
Churm, Joe |
12 |
MSDP (IL)
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
443 |
|
Simons, Zach |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
444 |
|
Romo, Michael |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
445 |
|
Gupta, Raghav |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:14.0 |
|
|
446 |
|
Ramsden, Jack |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
447 |
|
McIntyre, Paul |
12 |
Naperville South
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
448 |
|
Van Houten, Lucas |
9 |
Breen Track Club |
18:15.1 |
|
|
449 |
|
Rohan, Evan |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
450 |
|
Jones, Mason |
12 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
451 |
|
Norris, Braden |
10 |
Northview Distan
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
452 |
|
Wright, Connor |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
18:16.3 |
|
|
453 |
|
Callahan, Joe |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:16.4 |
|
|
454 |
|
Potter, Avery |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:16.4 |
|
|
455 |
|
Obernesser, Patrick |
10 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
456 |
|
DeCarlo, Carson |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
457 |
|
Cunningham, Austin |
10 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
18:17.0 |
|
|
458 |
|
Chapman, Cameron |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:17.5 |
|
|
459 |
|
Bromund, Hugh |
12 |
Black Robe Runni
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
460 |
|
Sorenson, Ryan |
12 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
18:18.3 |
|
|
461 |
|
Conners, Riley |
10 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
462 |
|
Stella, Evan |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
463 |
|
Kropf, Evan |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
464 |
|
Mcwherter, Luke |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
465 |
|
Srinivasan, Vaibhav |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
18:19.3 |
|
|
466 |
|
Kinnaman, Conner |
10 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
18:19.5 |
|
|
467 |
|
Custer, Bennett |
11 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
468 |
|
Wondaal, Alex |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:20.1 |
|
|
469 |
|
Pecho, Will |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
470 |
|
Morrow, Kendall |
11 |
Kensington Kross
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
471 |
|
Oates, Robbie |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:20.6 |
|
|
472 |
|
Bridges, Noah |
12 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
18:20.7 |
|
|
473 |
|
Auster, Kevin |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:20.9 |
|
|
474 |
|
Wang, Christopher |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
475 |
|
Fanning, Kerrick |
11 |
Tornado XC (OH)
|
18:21.7 |
|
|
476 |
|
Wilcoski, David |
10 |
MSDP (IL)
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
477 |
|
Falkner, Drew |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
478 |
|
Hogan, John |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
479 |
|
Williamson, Thomas |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
480 |
|
Paltzer, Tommy |
9 |
North Naperville
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
481 |
|
Deaton, Joey |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
482 |
|
Gleason, Seth |
10 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
483 |
|
Long, Forrest |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
484 |
|
Boxer, Jordaan |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:23.4 |
|
|
485 |
|
Kirk, Sam |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
18:23.9 |
|
|
486 |
|
Wegenka, Luke |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
18:24.9 |
|
|
487 |
|
Spisak, Patrick |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
488 |
|
Kramer, Ryan |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
489 |
|
Swift, Ethan |
10 |
Lakota East Dist
|
18:25.6 |
|
|
490 |
|
Caserio, Connor |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:25.7 |
|
|
491 |
|
Clark, Tyler |
12 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
492 |
|
Sheppard, Nathan |
10 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
493 |
|
McClain, Kevin |
9 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
18:26.5 |
|
|
494 |
|
Walsh, Liam |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
495 |
|
Roach, Matt |
11 |
Highland XC Club
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
496 |
|
Sankaran, Anshul |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
497 |
|
Amin, Chinmay |
10 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
498 |
|
Fitts, Charles |
9 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
18:27.4 |
|
|
499 |
|
McGowan, Tommy |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
18:27.4 |
|
|
500 |
|
Bots, Liam |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:27.4 |
|
|
501 |
|
Fogel, Hayden |
12 |
GVXC (IL)
|
18:27.5 |
|
|
502 |
|
Dewey, Aaron |
10 |
GVXC (IL)
|
18:28.1 |
|
|
503 |
|
Soto, Danny |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:28.5 |
|
|
504 |
|
Coen, Bradley |
12 |
HF Vikings XC Cl
|
18:28.9 |
|
|
505 |
|
Lynch, Hunter |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:28.9 |
|
|
506 |
|
Martin, Caleb |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:29.4 |
|
|
507 |
|
Walter, Ben |
10 |
Troy XC club (IL
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
508 |
|
Nagel, Benjamin |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:31.0 |
|
|
509 |
|
Hamachek, Luke |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
510 |
|
Wayne, James |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:31.1 |
|
|
511 |
|
Lodl, Emmett |
11 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
512 |
|
Smith, Mike |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
513 |
|
Schmucker, Logan |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:32.2 |
|
|
514 |
|
Petrik, Jacob |
11 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
18:33.2 |
|
|
515 |
|
Vinyard, Ethan |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:33.2 |
|
|
516 |
|
Baer, Joseph |
11 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
18:33.6 |
|
|
517 |
|
Terflinger, Christia |
12 |
Braves Running (
|
18:33.8 |
|
|
518 |
|
Ball, Trevor |
11 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
18:34.0 |
|
|
519 |
|
Robinson, Jacob |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
18:34.2 |
|
|
520 |
|
Curry, Chris |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
521 |
|
Dea, Corey |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:34.8 |
|
|
522 |
|
Steinbecker, Kyle |
9 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
18:35.1 |
|
|
523 |
|
Chambers, Colin |
10 |
Black Robe Runni
|
18:35.2 |
|
|
524 |
|
Ripepi, Joe |
12 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
525 |
|
Liles, Joey |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:36.0 |
|
|
526 |
|
Gilley, Tyler |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
527 |
|
Nelis, Connor |
12 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
528 |
|
Scott, Bailey |
10 |
574 Race Boys (I
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
529 |
|
Jalcovik, Matt |
9 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:36.8 |
|
|
530 |
|
Silvey, Jacob |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
18:36.9 |
|
|
531 |
|
Nosek, Seth |
10 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
18:37.0 |
|
|
532 |
|
Archibald, Zachariah |
12 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
18:37.2 |
|
|
533 |
|
Gore, Zachary |
9 |
Warriors (MO)
|
18:37.2 |
|
|
534 |
|
Garcia, Manny |
11 |
QPXC (MO)
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
535 |
|
VanHimbergen, Chris |
11 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
536 |
|
Keen, David |
11 |
Brookside Riverf
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
537 |
|
Jackson, Reid |
9 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
538 |
|
Bradley, Ben |
12 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
18:38.1 |
|
|
539 |
|
Evans, Brenden |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
540 |
|
Higgins, Matthew |
10 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
18:38.6 |
|
|
541 |
|
Cesarone, Kellen |
11 |
GVXC (IL)
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
542 |
|
Gerousis, Stelios |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
18:39.3 |
|
|
543 |
|
Lemmon, Jackson |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:39.4 |
|
|
544 |
|
Schilling, Matt |
11 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
545 |
|
Hesler, Blaine |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:40.7 |
|
|
546 |
|
Troutman, Lukas |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:40.7 |
|
|
547 |
|
Kusak, Thomas |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:40.8 |
|
|
548 |
|
Chan, Ryan |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
549 |
|
Reimer, Ben |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
18:42.1 |
|
|
550 |
|
Kasinger, Seth |
10 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
551 |
|
Shelton, Peyton |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
552 |
|
Dorai, Nick |
11 |
Munster Distance
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
553 |
|
Jepsen, Riley |
9 |
The Cougar Runni
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
554 |
|
Dudgeon, Ethan |
10 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
555 |
|
Chang, Cameron |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:43.2 |
|
|
556 |
|
Rudrud, Thomas |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:43.5 |
|
|
557 |
|
Teppo, Ben |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:43.6 |
|
|
558 |
|
Days, Evan |
11 |
Carrollton Flami
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
559 |
|
Porter, Evan |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
560 |
|
Volkmar, Tim |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:44.9 |
|
|
561 |
|
Sweeney, Joey |
9 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
562 |
|
McManaman, Patrick |
11 |
Trainfield North
|
18:45.1 |
|
|
563 |
|
Waterson, Ernie |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:45.5 |
|
|
564 |
|
Chandler, Joe |
10 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
565 |
|
Hurdle, Will |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:45.6 |
|
|
566 |
|
Wells, Connor |
11 |
Trainfield North
|
18:45.8 |
|
|
567 |
|
Davis, Keegan |
11 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
18:46.2 |
|
|
568 |
|
Butts, Corbin |
9 |
Northview Distan
|
18:46.4 |
|
|
569 |
|
Howse, Austin |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:46.4 |
|
|
570 |
|
Magno, Chris |
11 |
Brookside Riverf
|
18:46.8 |
|
|
571 |
|
Brumfield, Matthew |
9 |
Mango Madness (O
|
18:47.2 |
|
|
572 |
|
Boylan, Michael |
11 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
18:47.2 |
|
|
573 |
|
Harner, Kyle |
9 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
574 |
|
Rybowiak, Ed |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
575 |
|
Trutenko, Joseph |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
576 |
|
Smith, Andrew |
11 |
Warriors (MO)
|
18:49.1 |
|
|
577 |
|
Keenan, Ben |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
18:49.2 |
|
|
578 |
|
Brun, Kyle |
12 |
Black Robe Runni
|
18:49.2 |
|
|
579 |
|
McIntyre, Calvin |
12 |
Naperville South
|
18:50.3 |
|
|
580 |
|
True, Patrick |
12 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:50.5 |
|
|
581 |
|
Carter, Lewis |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
582 |
|
Marquis, Patrick |
10 |
Tornado XC (OH)
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
583 |
|
Snider, Zane |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:52.1 |
|
|
584 |
|
Reeves, Julian |
12 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
585 |
|
Crouse, Aaron |
11 |
1NE (IN)
|
18:52.5 |
|
|
586 |
|
Jacob Williams |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:52.6 |
|
|
587 |
|
Caballero, Jacob |
9 |
GVXC (IL)
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
588 |
|
Connolly, Grant |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
18:53.3 |
|
|
589 |
|
Wascher, Max |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
18:53.3 |
|
|
590 |
|
Records, Joseph |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:53.4 |
|
|
591 |
|
Mayer, Jack |
10 |
Wildcat Track Cl
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
592 |
|
Irvine, Alex |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
593 |
|
Dempsey, Ian |
11 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
18:55.3 |
|
|
594 |
|
Vincent, Justin |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:55.6 |
|
|
595 |
|
Rakos, Steven |
10 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:55.8 |
|
|
596 |
|
Rodgers, Tom |
9 |
GVXC (IL)
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
597 |
|
Granfield, Andrew |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:57.1 |
|
|
598 |
|
Yeon, Patrick |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
599 |
|
Wilson, Tim |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:58.2 |
|
|
600 |
|
Iozzo, Anthony |
12 |
Lincoln-Way Cros |
18:58.8 |
|
|
601 |
|
Kubicki, John |
12 |
Naperville South
|
18:59.0 |
|
|
602 |
|
Montie, Mike |
10 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
603 |
|
Downs, George |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
604 |
|
Wagner, Wyatt |
12 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
605 |
|
Borrow, Ian |
9 |
HF Vikings XC Cl
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
606 |
|
Zheng, Stanley |
12 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
607 |
|
Patel, David |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
19:00.1 |
|
|
608 |
|
Zea, Alex |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
19:00.1 |
|
|
609 |
|
Reese, Alex |
9 |
Geneva Running C
|
19:00.4 |
|
|
610 |
|
Day, Thomas |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
611 |
|
Huckabee, Adam |
10 |
Southeastern (IN
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
612 |
|
Wennerstrom, Hunter |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
19:01.1 |
|
|
613 |
|
Lindberg, Carter |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:01.1 |
|
|
614 |
|
Sinkey, Jared |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:01.1 |
|
|
615 |
|
Dimisa, Michael |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:02.1 |
|
|
616 |
|
Sadowski, Michael |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
19:02.3 |
|
|
617 |
|
Garcia, Justin |
11 |
HF Vikings XC Cl
|
19:02.9 |
|
|
618 |
|
Ramsey, Trey |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:03.1 |
|
|
619 |
|
Doran, Will |
12 |
Mango Madness (O
|
19:03.4 |
|
|
620 |
|
Baer, Jack |
9 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
19:05.2 |
|
|
621 |
|
Bukala, Jackson |
10 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:05.9 |
|
|
622 |
|
Spoon, Ryan |
10 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
623 |
|
Laurich, Ben |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
19:06.4 |
|
|
624 |
|
Feaster, Samuel |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:06.4 |
|
|
625 |
|
Benziger, Zach |
9 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:06.6 |
|
|
626 |
|
Desch, Luke |
11 |
Mango Madness (O
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
627 |
|
Plantz, Seth |
11 |
Better From Behi
|
19:06.9 |
|
|
628 |
|
Stutz, Ajay |
9 |
Locust Valley RC
|
19:07.1 |
|
|
629 |
|
Saindon, Jake |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:08.3 |
|
|
630 |
|
Lakhia, Evan |
9 |
Mango Madness (O
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
631 |
|
Matthews, Jacob |
12 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
19:09.1 |
|
|
632 |
|
Urbinas, Javier |
12 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
633 |
|
Hudec, Jack |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
19:09.8 |
|
|
634 |
|
Baker, Brenden |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
19:10.0 |
|
|
635 |
|
McCann, Alex |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:10.1 |
|
|
636 |
|
Citow, Ben |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
637 |
|
Raymond, Conor |
11 |
Brookside Riverf
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
638 |
|
Wyss, Mason |
12 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
639 |
|
Morgan, Scott |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
640 |
|
Mikos, Zakariah |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
19:12.9 |
|
|
641 |
|
Julian, Patrick |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
19:12.9 |
|
|
642 |
|
Tabb, Jayden |
11 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
19:12.9 |
|
|
643 |
|
Buffano, Mitch |
11 |
Munster Distance
|
19:13.1 |
|
|
644 |
|
Ruppert, Josh |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:13.2 |
|
|
645 |
|
Gallagher, Danny |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
19:13.3 |
|
|
646 |
|
Khan, Faizan |
9 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:13.8 |
|
|
647 |
|
Shipman, Wyatt |
11 |
HF Vikings XC Cl
|
19:14.2 |
|
|
648 |
|
Reese, Zachary |
9 |
Geneva Running C
|
19:14.4 |
|
|
649 |
|
Patton, Deric |
11 |
Troy XC club (IL
|
19:14.5 |
|
|
650 |
|
Johns, Ben |
11 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
651 |
|
McManus, Bradley |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:15.2 |
|
|
652 |
|
Rucker, Gavin |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:15.3 |
|
|
653 |
|
Jordan, Kaiden |
11 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
19:16.0 |
|
|
654 |
|
Trahin, Alex |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:16.4 |
|
|
655 |
|
Bowen, Joshua |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:16.4 |
|
|
656 |
|
Bane, Luke |
10 |
The Flock (IN)
|
19:16.5 |
|
|
657 |
|
Gordon, Austin |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:16.5 |
|
|
658 |
|
Eng, Noah |
9 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
19:16.8 |
|
|
659 |
|
Gerritzen, Michael |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
660 |
|
Hudec, Sam |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
19:17.7 |
|
|
661 |
|
Shatto, Justin |
11 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
662 |
|
Sweda, Kyle |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
19:18.3 |
|
|
663 |
|
Heil, Patrick |
11 |
Kensington Kross
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
664 |
|
Kamp, Brandon |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
665 |
|
Struckman, Ryan |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
666 |
|
Cocita, Anthony |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
667 |
|
Moenter, Douglas |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:20.4 |
|
|
668 |
|
McDonough, John |
12 |
Arlington Height
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
669 |
|
Campbell, Tommy |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:21.2 |
|
|
670 |
|
Mertes, Partrick |
12 |
Kensington Kross
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
671 |
|
Gear, Thomas |
11 |
Locust Valley RC
|
19:22.5 |
|
|
672 |
|
Romo, Edward |
11 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
19:22.7 |
|
|
673 |
|
Guinta, Sam |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
19:23.0 |
|
|
674 |
|
Gage, Ryan |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
675 |
|
Witt, Nolan |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
19:23.9 |
|
|
676 |
|
Szala, Nick |
12 |
Munster Distance
|
19:24.7 |
|
|
677 |
|
Tran, Thomas |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
678 |
|
Giltner, James |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
679 |
|
Sutton, Nate |
11 |
The Dale (IL)
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
680 |
|
Hayden, Jonathon |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:26.0 |
|
|
681 |
|
Perry, Luke |
9 |
Troy XC club (IL
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
682 |
|
Hammer-huber, Zachar |
9 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
683 |
|
Gibbons, William |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
684 |
|
Lee, Parker |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
19:28.5 |
|
|
685 |
|
Morrow, Cooper |
12 |
The Flock (IN)
|
19:29.1 |
|
|
686 |
|
Matthews, Frankie |
10 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
687 |
|
Army, Kyle |
12 |
574 Race Boys (I
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
688 |
|
Tawawalla, Huzefa |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
689 |
|
McGuire, Toby |
10 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
690 |
|
Friedrichs, Matt |
10 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
19:30.9 |
|
|
691 |
|
Howard, Kyle |
12 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
19:31.9 |
|
|
692 |
|
Franklin, Eli |
9 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:32.0 |
|
|
693 |
|
Stauder, Matthew |
12 |
St. Louis XC Clu
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
694 |
|
Coleman, John |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:32.5 |
|
|
695 |
|
Blaesing, Ben |
10 |
Munster Distance
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
696 |
|
Leininger, Dylan |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
19:33.1 |
|
|
697 |
|
Yu, Jahow |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
19:33.7 |
|
|
698 |
|
Gibson, Grant |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:34.1 |
|
|
699 |
|
Dunn, Colin |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
19:35.7 |
|
|
700 |
|
Wiseman, Jay |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
701 |
|
Huth, Logan |
11 |
Better From Behi
|
19:36.9 |
|
|
702 |
|
Thornton, Ricky |
12 |
Circle City Cros
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
703 |
|
Thornton, Kyle |
11 |
Central Napervil
|
19:37.7 |
|
|
704 |
|
Zonner, Austin |
10 |
Better From Behi
|
19:38.0 |
|
|
705 |
|
Dunigan, Jacob |
12 |
Circle City Cros
|
19:38.1 |
|
|
706 |
|
Pacheco, Diego |
9 |
Troy XC club (IL
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
707 |
|
Campe, George |
12 |
Kensington Kross
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
708 |
|
Schaeffer, James |
11 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
19:39.1 |
|
|
709 |
|
Shimenetto, Matt |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:39.2 |
|
|
710 |
|
Hornstrom, Cooper |
9 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
711 |
|
Sutton, Conor |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:39.9 |
|
|
712 |
|
Parent, Max |
12 |
Circle City Cros
|
19:40.0 |
|
|
713 |
|
Archibald, Tim |
9 |
GVXC (IL)
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
714 |
|
Stevens, Sean |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:42.0 |
|
|
715 |
|
Wolf, Drew |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
19:42.2 |
|
|
716 |
|
Brubaker, Tyler |
11 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
717 |
|
Teo, Niko |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
718 |
|
Just, Kaleb |
10 |
Dragon's XC (IL)
|
19:43.4 |
|
|
719 |
|
Phipps, Harrison |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
720 |
|
Mcpherson, Andrew |
11 |
Celtic Distance
|
19:44.4 |
|
|
721 |
|
Skoba, Brandon |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:44.4 |
|
|
722 |
|
Antrim, Henry |
11 |
574 Race Boys (I
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
723 |
|
Villarreal, Tyler |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
724 |
|
Kamel, Adam |
12 |
Titans Running C
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
725 |
|
Franke, Evan |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
726 |
|
Baysore, Josh |
9 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
727 |
|
Lunsford, Clayton |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
19:47.0 |
|
|
728 |
|
Pendergast, Ryan |
10 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
19:47.4 |
|
|
729 |
|
Galentine, Cayden |
10 |
Milton Harriers
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
730 |
|
Spencer, Nathan |
11 |
Naperville South
|
19:48.3 |
|
|
731 |
|
Clear, Ben |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
732 |
|
Loewe, Josh |
9 |
Blue Spring Drag
|
19:50.5 |
|
|
733 |
|
Mullenix, Carter |
9 |
Northview Distan
|
19:51.1 |
|
|
734 |
|
Redman, Gavin |
10 |
West Lafayette (
|
19:51.2 |
|
|
735 |
|
Shimel, Ben |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:51.8 |
|
|
736 |
|
Cross, Jacob |
9 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
737 |
|
Mendez, Carlos |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
19:52.7 |
|
|
738 |
|
McDonough, Ryan |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:52.9 |
|
|
739 |
|
Meyer, Colin |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
19:53.9 |
|
|
740 |
|
Caron, John |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:55.0 |
|
|
741 |
|
Suplee, Cole |
9 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
19:56.1 |
|
|
742 |
|
Rector, Samuel |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:56.1 |
|
|
743 |
|
Knerr, Braeden |
9 |
Northview Distan
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
744 |
|
Anastasia, Joey |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
745 |
|
Weckler, Justin |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
19:58.0 |
|
|
746 |
|
Dolliver, Elson |
12 |
Perrysburg (OH)
|
19:58.1 |
|
|
747 |
|
Montgomery, Blake |
12 |
574 Race Boys (I
|
19:59.4 |
|
|
748 |
|
Badzik, Joshua |
12 |
Locust Valley RC
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
749 |
|
Schueddig, Matt |
10 |
Warriors (MO)
|
20:00.4 |
|
|
750 |
|
Krone, Austin |
9 |
Best Of The 618
|
20:00.8 |
|
|
751 |
|
Vandrunen, Justin |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:01.3 |
|
|
752 |
|
Barenbrugge, Alex |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
20:01.7 |
|
|
753 |
|
Jones, Grant |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
20:02.1 |
|
|
754 |
|
Dugan, David |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:03.0 |
|
|
755 |
|
Lodwig, Aaron |
9 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
756 |
|
Lupton, Benjamin |
11 |
Circle City Cros
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
757 |
|
Ortiz, Gabriel |
9 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
758 |
|
Fazio, Ethan |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:04.1 |
|
|
759 |
|
Grissom, Dawson |
11 |
Hoopeston Runnin
|
20:05.1 |
|
|
760 |
|
Montiel, Gamaliel |
11 |
212 Cross Countr
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
761 |
|
Wright, Noah |
10 |
212 Cross Countr
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
762 |
|
Jacques, Logan |
11 |
Morgan Youth Run
|
20:05.9 |
|
|
763 |
|
Hanchosky, William |
9 |
Geneva Running C
|
20:06.0 |
|
|
764 |
|
Haley, Steve |
10 |
Brookside Riverf
|
20:06.4 |
|
|
765 |
|
Koglman, Thomas |
10 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
20:06.5 |
|
|
766 |
|
Gaull, Daniel |
9 |
Trainfield North
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
767 |
|
Huang, Eric |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
20:08.6 |
|
|
768 |
|
Nichols, John |
12 |
Warriors (MO)
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
769 |
|
Baysore, Justin |
11 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
770 |
|
Bormann, Josh |
9 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
20:11.6 |
|
|
771 |
|
DeSimone, Zachary |
12 |
Circle City Cros
|
20:11.7 |
|
|
772 |
|
Van Voorhees, Christ |
9 |
HF Vikings XC Cl
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
773 |
|
Florian, David |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:12.7 |
|
|
774 |
|
Barber, Calvin |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:15.6 |
|
|
775 |
|
Schiro, Cam |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
20:16.7 |
|
|
776 |
|
Potter, Holden |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
777 |
|
Pursell, Logan |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
778 |
|
Peckinpaugh, Max |
12 |
Warriors (MO)
|
20:17.4 |
|
|
779 |
|
Alexander, David |
11 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
20:18.0 |
|
|
780 |
|
Munoz, Andres |
9 |
The Dale (IL)
|
20:18.7 |
|
|
781 |
|
Stuart, Dean |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
20:19.4 |
|
|
782 |
|
XI, Caiyi |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:19.5 |
|
|
783 |
|
Taggart, Colin |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
20:21.0 |
|
|
784 |
|
Treankler, Alex |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
20:21.4 |
|
|
785 |
|
Fredericks, Ryan |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
20:21.6 |
|
|
786 |
|
Hamilton, AJ |
11 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
787 |
|
Brown, Josh |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
788 |
|
Embry, Jarrett |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
20:24.7 |
|
|
789 |
|
Wagenblast, Nick |
11 |
Paradise Valley
|
20:25.1 |
|
|
790 |
|
Alvarez, Marc |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
791 |
|
Webber, Reid |
11 |
Cadet Distance P
|
20:25.7 |
|
|
792 |
|
Upholz, Michael |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:27.3 |
|
|
793 |
|
Wisdom, Elijah |
10 |
Hoopeston Runnin
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
794 |
|
Coad, Hogan |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:29.3 |
|
|
795 |
|
Restuccia, Evan |
9 |
Trainfield North
|
20:31.5 |
|
|
796 |
|
Hershberger, Cameron |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:31.6 |
|
|
797 |
|
Mcefish, Josh |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:33.0 |
|
|
798 |
|
Fahy, Will |
10 |
The Dale (IL)
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
799 |
|
Conn, Jacob |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:38.6 |
|
|
800 |
|
Wilkin, Nick |
11 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
801 |
|
Gartlan, Ben |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
20:40.7 |
|
|
802 |
|
Aboul-Hassan, Daniel |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
20:41.7 |
|
|
803 |
|
Richards-Diaz, Eric |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
804 |
|
Felton, Sam |
11 |
Better From Behi
|
20:43.0 |
|
|
805 |
|
Smith, Jacob |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
20:45.2 |
|
|
806 |
|
Dong, Eric |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
807 |
|
Drotar, Jared |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:47.2 |
|
|
808 |
|
Poole, Eric |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
20:48.0 |
|
|
809 |
|
Godoy, Brian |
10 |
Central Napervil
|
20:49.7 |
|
|
810 |
|
Ivanovics, Andrew |
12 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:49.9 |
|
|
811 |
|
Luboski, Joshua |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
812 |
|
Farrell, Tyler |
12 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
813 |
|
Kelly, Patrick |
11 |
Naperville South
|
20:51.4 |
|
|
814 |
|
Bellavance, Michael |
9 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
20:52.3 |
|
|
815 |
|
Wagner, Thomas |
11 |
SCN Distance (IL
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
816 |
|
Drotar, Adam |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:55.0 |
|
|
817 |
|
Rus, John |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:55.5 |
|
|
818 |
|
Chadwell, Connor |
10 |
GVXC (IL)
|
20:56.1 |
|
|
819 |
|
Marshall, James |
9 |
Better From Behi
|
20:56.7 |
|
|
820 |
|
Mears, Jayson |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
20:56.8 |
|
|
821 |
|
Kidd, Caleb |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
20:57.2 |
|
|
822 |
|
Andreatta, Logan |
12 |
Highland XC Club
|
20:57.3 |
|
|
823 |
|
Nicoson, Will |
9 |
212 Cross Countr
|
20:58.5 |
|
|
824 |
|
Dunn, Max |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
20:59.0 |
|
|
825 |
|
Inbody, Tyler |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
20:59.4 |
|
|
826 |
|
Sapinski, Chris |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
20:59.6 |
|
|
827 |
|
Williamson, Alec |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
21:00.1 |
|
|
828 |
|
Hapenny, Zach |
10 |
Northview Distan
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
829 |
|
Voris, Gavin |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
21:01.6 |
|
|
830 |
|
Brown, Matthew |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
21:01.7 |
|
|
831 |
|
Chen, David |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
21:01.9 |
|
|
832 |
|
Stewart, Eryk |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
21:03.1 |
|
|
833 |
|
Patel, Bhavin |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
21:03.3 |
|
|
834 |
|
Heigley, Ben |
9 |
Morgan Youth Run
|
21:05.2 |
|
|
835 |
|
Etzler, Patrick |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
21:05.8 |
|
|
836 |
|
Hamilton, Charlie |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:06.2 |
|
|
837 |
|
Ellstrom, Andrew |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
21:08.4 |
|
|
838 |
|
Nimee, Chase |
12 |
Oswego East Husk
|
21:09.0 |
|
|
839 |
|
Cross, Jonah |
9 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
21:10.0 |
|
|
840 |
|
Bradford, Caleb |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
21:10.2 |
|
|
841 |
|
Dewey, Joseph |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
21:10.9 |
|
|
842 |
|
Palmisano, Jake |
11 |
Milton Harriers
|
21:10.9 |
|
|
843 |
|
Baker-Stahl, Luc |
11 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
21:12.8 |
|
|
844 |
|
Chan, Jonathan |
12 |
Oswego East Husk
|
21:13.0 |
|
|
845 |
|
Lenning, Nathaniel |
9 |
Trainfield North
|
21:13.3 |
|
|
846 |
|
Fioresi, Braden |
12 |
GVXC (IL)
|
21:15.0 |
|
|
847 |
|
Germann, Blake |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
21:16.4 |
|
|
848 |
|
Girolamo, Cristian |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
849 |
|
Smith, Greg |
12 |
Better From Behi
|
21:17.8 |
|
|
850 |
|
Page, Jonah |
10 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
21:18.1 |
|
|
851 |
|
Moguel, William |
12 |
Brookside Riverf
|
21:18.7 |
|
|
852 |
|
Sweeney, Jacob |
12 |
Better From Behi
|
21:19.0 |
|
|
853 |
|
Gribben, Grant |
9 |
Tornado XC (OH)
|
21:20.5 |
|
|
854 |
|
Mellema, Jake |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
21:24.5 |
|
|
855 |
|
Leonard, Thomas |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:25.6 |
|
|
856 |
|
Short, Caleb |
9 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
21:26.8 |
|
|
857 |
|
Griffin, Hunter |
12 |
Morgan Youth Run
|
21:27.5 |
|
|
858 |
|
Herrera, Luis |
12 |
212 Cross Countr
|
21:28.0 |
|
|
859 |
|
Mejdrech, Thomas |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
860 |
|
O'Connor, Zach |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
21:32.1 |
|
|
861 |
|
Berlin, Mathew |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
21:37.0 |
|
|
862 |
|
Konrad, Kyle |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
21:39.1 |
|
|
863 |
|
Smith, Micah |
10 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
21:40.7 |
|
|
864 |
|
Wakeman, Ethan |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:42.0 |
|
|
865 |
|
Frank, Harrison |
12 |
Unattached |
21:42.8 |
|
|
866 |
|
Allen, Eli |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
21:43.5 |
|
|
867 |
|
Murray, Kyle |
11 |
Downers North XC
|
21:44.7 |
|
|
868 |
|
Beck, Aaron |
10 |
GVXC (IL)
|
21:46.7 |
|
|
869 |
|
Hauser, Adam |
11 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
21:49.1 |
|
|
870 |
|
Holmes, Dalton |
12 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
21:51.1 |
|
|
871 |
|
Smith, Aaron |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:52.1 |
|
|
872 |
|
Gross, Jordan |
9 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:53.6 |
|
|
873 |
|
Bergman, Zachary |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
874 |
|
Weigle, Reid |
9 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
875 |
|
Trapp, Luke |
9 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
21:58.1 |
|
|
876 |
|
Riehle, Andrew |
9 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
21:58.3 |
|
|
877 |
|
Dixon, Adam |
10 |
Hoopeston Runnin
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
878 |
|
Slough, Sam |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
22:00.3 |
|
|
879 |
|
Demian, Nathan |
9 |
Titans Running C
|
22:01.3 |
|
|
880 |
|
Evans, Jason |
11 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
22:02.4 |
|
|
881 |
|
Staley, Neil |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
22:03.2 |
|
|
882 |
|
Hodge, Michael |
11 |
The Flock (IN)
|
22:09.9 |
|
|
883 |
|
Kazmierski, Lucas |
9 |
Warriors (MO)
|
22:10.9 |
|
|
884 |
|
Ongkiko, David |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
22:11.1 |
|
|
885 |
|
Thiel, Tucker |
10 |
Northview Distan
|
22:11.3 |
|
|
886 |
|
Madrecha, Samyag |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
887 |
|
Cox, Ben |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
22:20.5 |
|
|
888 |
|
Young, Seth |
10 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
22:22.6 |
|
|
889 |
|
Daugherty, Ian |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
22:22.8 |
|
|
890 |
|
Kearney, Pat |
9 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
22:23.5 |
|
|
891 |
|
Everhart, Luke |
11 |
Northview Distan
|
22:24.4 |
|
|
892 |
|
Ballard, Parker |
9 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
22:29.4 |
|
|
893 |
|
KIM, JOSEPH |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
22:30.2 |
|
|
894 |
|
Phillips, Caleb |
11 |
574 Race Boys (I
|
22:30.6 |
|
|
895 |
|
Desch, Steven |
9 |
Central Napervil
|
22:35.0 |
|
|
896 |
|
Park, Matthew |
12 |
Central Napervil
|
22:39.9 |
|
|
897 |
|
Berardi, Johnny |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
22:42.4 |
|
|
898 |
|
Hoon, Raymond |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
22:42.9 |
|
|
899 |
|
McKee, Hugh |
12 |
North Naperville
|
22:45.4 |
|
|
900 |
|
Penafiel, Ralph |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
22:46.5 |
|
|
901 |
|
Krauter, Zachary |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
22:46.9 |
|
|
902 |
|
Muckerheide, Luke |
10 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
22:50.9 |
|
|
903 |
|
Garrett, Jay |
11 |
Southern Wells C
|
22:52.2 |
|
|
904 |
|
Ruhde, Nate |
12 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
22:55.3 |
|
|
905 |
|
Morton, Abraham |
12 |
Black Robe Runni
|
23:01.2 |
|
|
906 |
|
Krauter, Matthew |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
23:01.2 |
|
|
907 |
|
Casey, Ryan |
9 |
Trainfield North
|
23:02.7 |
|
|
908 |
|
Ballman, Greg |
11 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:03.7 |
|
|
909 |
|
Ditchen, Alex |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:04.7 |
|
|
910 |
|
Griffin, Kyle |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:04.7 |
|
|
911 |
|
Dippold, Sam |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:05.5 |
|
|
912 |
|
George, Aaron |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
913 |
|
Garner, Zach |
12 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
914 |
|
Jeffcott, Brady |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:06.6 |
|
|
915 |
|
Cummins, Ben |
12 |
Locust Valley RC
|
23:07.2 |
|
|
916 |
|
Matson, Logan |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
23:20.9 |
|
|
917 |
|
Brown, Hunter |
9 |
Northview Distan
|
23:22.4 |
|
|
918 |
|
Voigt, Christian |
9 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
23:24.4 |
|
|
919 |
|
Purcell, Will |
10 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
23:24.7 |
|
|
920 |
|
Barrera, Emmanuel |
11 |
Raffer TC (IL)
|
23:24.9 |
|
|
921 |
|
Allen, Noah |
12 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
23:25.8 |
|
|
922 |
|
Sornat, Martin |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
23:32.0 |
|
|
923 |
|
Wise, Brandon |
10 |
212 Cross Countr
|
23:38.3 |
|
|
924 |
|
Silva, Joe |
12 |
Highland XC Club
|
23:40.1 |
|
|
925 |
|
Musial, Joey |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
23:42.6 |
|
|
926 |
|
Jackson, Logan |
10 |
Cadet Distance P
|
23:46.6 |
|
|
927 |
|
Molica, Nicholas |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
23:47.2 |
|
|
928 |
|
Wileaver, Skylar |
10 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
23:48.5 |
|
|
929 |
|
Fletcher, Jonah |
9 |
Rabid Snakes (IN
|
23:49.1 |
|
|
930 |
|
Aldrich, Jared |
11 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
23:57.3 |
|
|
931 |
|
Iverson, Andrew |
9 |
Better From Behi
|
24:12.7 |
|
|
932 |
|
Pietrariu, Richard |
10 |
212 Cross Countr
|
24:13.1 |
|
|
933 |
|
Hoffman, Tyler |
9 |
Milton Harriers
|
24:24.3 |
|
|
934 |
|
Wheeler, John |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
24:28.9 |
|
|
935 |
|
Glasby, Joseph |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
24:31.2 |
|
|
936 |
|
Wilkin, Jacob |
10 |
Las Tortugas Del
|
24:31.9 |
|
|
937 |
|
O'keefe, Ethan |
12 |
Trainfield North
|
24:34.0 |
|
|
938 |
|
Ravindran, Dhanvi |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
25:13.2 |
|
|
939 |
|
Reynolds, Brady |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
25:14.3 |
|
|
940 |
|
Hench, Wyatt |
9 |
Better From Behi
|
25:24.1 |
|
|
941 |
|
Glasford, Jerod |
12 |
574 Race Boys (I
|
25:24.6 |
|
|
942 |
|
Smith, Alec |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
25:24.7 |
|
|
943 |
|
Fleming, Austin |
10 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
25:40.2 |
|
|
944 |
|
Danciu, Darian |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
25:41.0 |
|
|
945 |
|
Miller, Grant |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
25:56.9 |
|
|
946 |
|
Rhoades, Kyle |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
26:06.9 |
|
|
947 |
|
Bieri, Ashton |
12 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
26:14.4 |
|
|
948 |
|
Lewis, Ethan |
11 |
Highland XC Club
|
27:05.4 |
|
|
949 |
|
Iverson, Sam |
11 |
Better From Behi
|
27:13.4 |
|
|
950 |
|
Machonga, John |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
28:22.9 |
|
|
951 |
|
Bilitzke, Adam |
12 |
Better From Behi
|
28:33.2 |
|
|
952 |
|
Deppen, Caleb |
11 |
The Flock (IN)
|
59:11.5 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Morris, Blake |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:27.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hunter Zartman |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
16:33.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Grover, Dillon |
10 |
SouthSide Cross
|
16:34.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kropf, Drake |
10 |
Cadet Distance P
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Leak, Carter |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
16:40.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Pettinga, Nik |
9 |
Douglas Running
|
16:42.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hauser, Matthew |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:44.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Guerra, Lucas |
12 |
Highland XC Club
|
16:49.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wentz, Luke |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
16:50.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Light, Cael |
9 |
BravesXC (IN)
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Mata, Ryan |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
16:52.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Madell, Sawyer |
9 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
16:53.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Miller, Chris |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
16:54.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Leonard, Thomas |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
16:57.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Alvarez, Heriberto |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
16:59.0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Mathioudakis, Joseph |
10 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
16:59.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Furlong, Patrick |
10 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:01.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Jefferson, Will |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:02.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Wiggins, Brad |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:03.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
DeWeerdt, Ben |
9 |
Bronchos (IL)
|
17:05.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Hudson, Bing |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Littrell, Calen |
9 |
QPXC (MO)
|
17:06.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Schuster, Nick |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:06.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Humenay, Jack |
10 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:07.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Anderson, Will |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:07.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Conrad, Blake |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:08.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Dovalovsky, Nicolas |
9 |
Naperville South
|
17:10.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Montgomery, Mitchell |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Persin, Josh |
10 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
17:11.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Frick, Gavin |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:12.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sutton, Tanner |
9 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:12.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ferguson, Grant |
10 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
17:13.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
De Lara, Aaron |
10 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fong, Vasant |
9 |
Naperville South
|
17:15.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Kane, Dalton |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:16.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Stroh, Brian |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:17.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Stoner, Carter |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:17.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gallo, Xavier |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:18.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Stamm, Paul |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:19.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Bland, Justin |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:20.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Roytan, Joey |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:21.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nibbelink, Ryan |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:21.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Fisher, Jake |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:22.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Bentz, Luke |
9 |
Cadet Distance P
|
17:23.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Niccum, Avery |
10 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lange, Maverick |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bozarth, Nick |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:26.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Acton, Jack |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:27.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Schrader-Dob, Dan |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Messer, Mitchell |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Myers, Jacob |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
52 |
|
Puskar, Tyler |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:29.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Powers, Chase |
9 |
ATC (OH)
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Schwartz, Luke |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:31.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Batteau, Brandt |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:33.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Roan, Sean |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Sagrilla, Rj |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Benishek, Cole |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
59 |
|
Seketa, Nate |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Henz, Nick |
9 |
Oswego East Husk
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Young, Tyler |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:37.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Schorr, Carter |
10 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Stephens, Kurt |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:38.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Nagle, Benjamin |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:38.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Kelly, Clark |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:40.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
St. John, Steven |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:41.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Hill, Tyler |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:42.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Boom, Thjis |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
69 |
|
Johnson, Evan |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:43.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Ogle, Caleb |
10 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Moore, Cody |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hooton, Sam |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Alderman, Andrew |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
White, Isidore |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:46.0 |
|
|
75 |
|
Walker, Deaken |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
17:46.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Diamond, Thomas |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Horn, Ryan |
9 |
Naperville South
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
78 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Jack |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
17:49.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Booth, Owen |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:50.9 |
|
|
80 |
|
Bergsma, Noah |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
81 |
|
Balko, Chase |
9 |
Tiger CC Club (O
|
17:53.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Ricco, Dominic |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:54.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Rigsby, Cam |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Patton, Jack |
10 |
Trainfield North
|
17:54.9 |
|
|
85 |
|
Johnson, Trevor |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Williams, Caleb |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:55.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Taranto, Anthony |
10 |
Tiger CC Club (O
|
17:56.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Thomas, Matthew |
10 |
Trainfield North
|
17:56.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Thornburgh, Darrion |
10 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Downs, Aidan |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Woodburn, Bobby |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
17:58.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Simmons, Miles |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:58.7 |
|
|
93 |
|
Duran, Andrew |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
17:58.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Urtel, Owen |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
17:59.4 |
|
|
95 |
|
Clark, Nick |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
96 |
|
Brennan, Niall |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Bican, Eric |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
18:00.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Cavanaugh, Tommy |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:01.0 |
|
|
99 |
|
Mason, Jack |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Lundgren, Logan |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:03.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Chen, Elijah |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
18:04.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Monahan, Drew |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
18:04.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Bland, Dylan |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:04.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cameron, Ian |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Rodriguez, Aidan |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
18:05.5 |
|
|
106 |
|
Curran, Sean |
10 |
Trainfield North
|
18:06.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Walda, Evan |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:06.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Mundy, Kyle |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:06.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Rexrode, Preston |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:06.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rowley, Matt |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
18:06.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Pease, Noah |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Sieczkowski, Tommy |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:07.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Mertes, Logan |
10 |
Kensington Kross
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Pasheilich, Jackson |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
Shin, Jay |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
116 |
|
Sutherland, Blake |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:10.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Emmert, Russell |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:11.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Bucklew, Kyle |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:12.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Schiltz, Ryan |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
120 |
|
Rigsby, Cole |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:14.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
Bushelle, Dylan |
10 |
Naperville South
|
18:15.3 |
|
|
122 |
|
Scaglione, Jackson |
9 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Monesmith, Colin |
9 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Sandlin, Peyton |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:18.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Stephens, Carter |
10 |
Paradise Valley
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Davidson, Justin |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
127 |
|
Buckley, Colin |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:19.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Hernandez, Jeremy |
10 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Just, Gavin |
9 |
Braves Running (
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
Martinez, Bryan |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:20.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Brischetto, Nathan |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
18:20.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
Leinheiser, Caleb |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Small, Kyle |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
18:21.6 |
|
|
134 |
|
Sanchez, Damian |
9 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
DeSilva, Nick |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:24.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Squillacioti, Nicolas |
9 |
Kensington Kross
|
18:25.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Fernandez, Joseangel |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:25.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Zeiser, Ethan |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:25.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Conkel, Nathan |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:25.8 |
|
|
140 |
|
Ethridge, Jake |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
141 |
|
Siegel, Jackson |
10 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Lynch, Thomas |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Peal, Josh |
10 |
Trainfield North
|
18:28.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Abshire, Ryan |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Lesak, Michael |
10 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
18:29.2 |
|
|
146 |
|
Oliver, Payton |
9 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
147 |
|
Smith, Dominic |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Johnson, Ramsay |
10 |
Naperville South
|
18:31.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Wrobleski, Alec |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
Young, Luke |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Bryce, Jace |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Bjustrem, Blake |
9 |
PC Running Club
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Cummins, Evan |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Anderson, Leif |
9 |
Naperville South
|
18:34.7 |
|
|
155 |
|
Johns, Andrew |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:35.2 |
|
|
156 |
|
Clapp, Nathan |
9 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
18:35.4 |
|
|
157 |
|
Cameron, Andrew |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Ammer, Reid |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:36.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
Milsaps, Luke |
10 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
18:37.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Futter, Noah |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:38.0 |
|
|
161 |
|
Anderson, Preston |
10 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Barnett, Jake |
10 |
Southeastern (IN
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Venneman, Matt |
9 |
Circle City Cros
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
164 |
|
Jett, Brian |
9 |
Naperville South
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Lozoya, Nathan |
10 |
Southern Wells C
|
18:40.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Flanagan, Ryan |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:42.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Drinkut, Kyle |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
168 |
|
Chandramouli, Suraj |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
169 |
|
Lo, Anderson |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
18:45.4 |
|
|
170 |
|
Shishikura, Takeru |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:46.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
Escudero, Will |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
18:46.5 |
|
|
172 |
|
Dechoudens, Jack |
9 |
Kensington Kross
|
18:47.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Loftus, Patrick |
10 |
Circle City Cros
|
18:48.8 |
|
|
174 |
|
Brooks, Matthew |
9 |
Kensington Kross
|
18:50.2 |
|
|
175 |
|
Perry, Matthew |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:51.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Hostetler, Dominic |
9 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
18:51.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Perdue, Keaton |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:51.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Phillips, Oscar |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
179 |
|
Tassone, David |
10 |
Naperville South
|
18:54.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Sitzman, Jacob |
9 |
Crusaders Runnin
|
18:57.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Fox, David |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:58.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
Hahn, Keaton |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
183 |
|
Anderson, Max |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
184 |
|
Pehlman, Kyle |
9 |
Iris XC Club (IN
|
19:03.8 |
|
|
185 |
|
Friesinger, Vincent |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:04.9 |
|
|
186 |
|
Smith, Ethan R. |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:06.9 |
|
|
187 |
|
Thompson, Andrew |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:08.1 |
|
|
188 |
|
Acosta, Alan |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:10.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Ogle, Judd |
10 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
190 |
|
Provost, Mason |
9 |
Kensington Kross
|
19:10.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
Hinkle, Brett |
10 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
19:10.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Kennedy, Quinn |
10 |
Naperville South
|
19:11.0 |
|
|
193 |
|
Harris, Carson |
10 |
Southern Wells C
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
194 |
|
Wagreich, Isaac |
10 |
Downers North XC
|
19:14.4 |
|
|
195 |
|
Lima, Alexander |
9 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:14.8 |
|
|
196 |
|
Pai, Akshad |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
197 |
|
Meyer, Braden |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:17.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Myers, Teddy |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
199 |
|
Roupe, Ayden |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:17.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
Fisher, Dylan |
9 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
201 |
|
Dolan, Jeffrey |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
202 |
|
Rankin, Lucas |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
Poling, Owen |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
204 |
|
McCollum, Mike |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
205 |
|
Ford, Gavin |
10 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
19:25.3 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hooton, Spencer |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:25.5 |
|
|
207 |
|
Still, Ashton |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:25.9 |
|
|
208 |
|
Campbell, Will |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
209 |
|
Heverin, Patrick |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
210 |
|
Koopman, Tyler |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
211 |
|
Boor, Liam |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
19:31.2 |
|
|
212 |
|
Pennekamp, Nathan |
9 |
Cadet Distance P
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
213 |
|
Orf, Eric |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:31.5 |
|
|
214 |
|
Corliss, Michael |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:31.9 |
|
|
215 |
|
Lee, Paul |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:32.3 |
|
|
216 |
|
Garcia, Andre |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
217 |
|
Snelling, Jack |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:34.9 |
|
|
218 |
|
Nichols, Cambell |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:36.0 |
|
|
219 |
|
Flaute, Dylan |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
220 |
|
Clapper, Ian |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:37.6 |
|
|
221 |
|
Burkle, Caden |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:40.8 |
|
|
222 |
|
Jajuga, Aidan |
9 |
Circle City Cros
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Garing, Kieran |
10 |
MCCXC (IN)
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
224 |
|
Jothirajah, Pranav |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:47.2 |
|
|
225 |
|
Hanratty, Nick |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:50.6 |
|
|
226 |
|
Stratos, Lucas |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:52.3 |
|
|
227 |
|
Brogan, Ben |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:52.7 |
|
|
228 |
|
Pena, Fabian |
10 |
Kensington Kross
|
19:54.1 |
|
|
229 |
|
Schmauderer, Michael |
10 |
Trainfield North
|
19:57.0 |
|
|
230 |
|
Ball, Gavin |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:58.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Lamantia, Noah |
9 |
Downers North XC
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
232 |
|
Kyhl, Carlin |
9 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
20:04.5 |
|
|
233 |
|
Spencer, Joseph |
10 |
Naperville South
|
20:09.0 |
|
|
234 |
|
Bright, Quinn |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:09.3 |
|
|
235 |
|
Gick, Chris |
10 |
Cadet Distance P
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
236 |
|
Walls, Connor |
9 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
20:10.9 |
|
|
237 |
|
Hotop, Isaac |
9 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
238 |
|
Stevens, Danny |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:20.6 |
|
|
239 |
|
Isaac, Auggie |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
20:21.4 |
|
|
240 |
|
Compton, Teagan |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:23.2 |
|
|
241 |
|
Krug, Jack |
9 |
Circle City Cros
|
20:25.1 |
|
|
242 |
|
Belli, Andrew |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
243 |
|
Ackerman, Adam |
9 |
Highland XC Club
|
20:27.1 |
|
|
244 |
|
Hartman, Peyton |
10 |
Oswego East Husk
|
20:28.2 |
|
|
245 |
|
Dubb, Rohit |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:29.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Hernandez, Aaron |
9 |
Mundelein XC (IL
|
20:30.1 |
|
|
247 |
|
Coleman, Tyler |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:30.7 |
|
|
248 |
|
Dwyer, Ty |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:33.2 |
|
|
249 |
|
McGuffey, Joseph |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
250 |
|
Hughes, Dillon |
10 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
20:35.3 |
|
|
251 |
|
Roach, David |
9 |
Oswego East Husk
|
20:36.3 |
|
|
252 |
|
Pena, Matt |
10 |
Naperville South
|
20:36.9 |
|
|
253 |
|
Palmer, Kohler |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:40.0 |
|
|
254 |
|
Sparks, Ryan |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
20:49.4 |
|
|
255 |
|
Welsheimer, Nick |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:51.4 |
|
|
256 |
|
Elfner, Drew |
9 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
21:10.3 |
|
|
257 |
|
Collins, Max |
19 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
21:11.5 |
|
|
258 |
|
Lapp, Ryan |
9 |
Shipeka XC (IN)
|
21:13.3 |
|
|
259 |
|
Johnson, Thomas |
9 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
260 |
|
Saylor, Camden |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:28.9 |
|
|
261 |
|
Cornelius, Cyrus |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
21:43.6 |
|
|
262 |
|
Onan, Aidan |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:46.6 |
|
|
263 |
|
Blankenship, Ethan |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
264 |
|
Polak, Ethan |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
22:06.6 |
|
|
265 |
|
Unterreiner, Josh |
9 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
22:10.9 |
|
|
266 |
|
Perez, Markus |
10 |
Roosevelt Road R
|
22:13.4 |
|
|
267 |
|
Miller, Andrew |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
22:16.4 |
|
|
268 |
|
Suess, Kyle |
9 |
Oswego East Husk
|
22:31.0 |
|
|
269 |
|
Clegg, Elijah |
9 |
Crusaders Runnin
|
22:35.2 |
|
|
270 |
|
Layton, Cameron |
9 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
22:36.6 |
|
|
271 |
|
Patrick, John |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
23:40.0 |
|
|
272 |
|
Wisniewski, Thomas |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
24:20.5 |
|
|
273 |
|
Duffin, Keegan |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
32:25.3 |
|
|
|
Mens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Max Sharnas |
8 |
Unattached |
9:54.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ryder James |
8 |
Unattached |
10:01.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Drew Rogers |
8 |
Unattached |
10:10.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Harry Wood Prince |
8 |
Unattached |
10:12.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Spencer McClellan |
8 |
Unattached |
10:18.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Cullen Krieg |
|
Unattached |
10:22.0 |
|
|
7 |
|
John Casaccio |
7 |
Unattached |
10:27.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ryan Hardiman |
|
Unattached |
10:27.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Andrew Jordan |
7 |
Unattached |
10:30.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Tyler Job |
8 |
Unattached |
10:31.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Jacob Meyers |
8 |
Unattached |
10:34.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Patrick McClanahan |
8 |
Unattached |
10:51.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Danny Burns |
8 |
Unattached |
10:54.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Henry Weil |
7 |
Unattached |
10:57.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Will Conway |
6 |
Unattached |
10:57.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Max Adame |
8 |
Unattached |
10:58.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ben Gordon |
8 |
Unattached |
10:58.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas OSullivan |
8 |
Unattached |
10:58.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Race Anderson |
8 |
Unattached |
11:00.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lody Cheatham |
8 |
Unattached |
11:01.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Gabriel Walter |
8 |
Unattached |
11:04.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Henry Balagtas |
8 |
Unattached |
11:05.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Riley Beasley |
8 |
Unattached |
11:08.1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bennett Dubois |
8 |
Unattached |
11:10.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Charles Priddle |
8 |
Unattached |
11:16.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Tyler Perry |
8 |
Unattached |
11:17.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Leo Swager |
6 |
Unattached |
11:17.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ethan James |
|
Unattached |
11:19.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ryan Peach |
8 |
Unattached |
11:21.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Tucker Uding |
8 |
Unattached |
11:23.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Bryan King |
8 |
Unattached |
11:25.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Zeb Swager |
7 |
Unattached |
11:26.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ian Schram |
7 |
Unattached |
11:28.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gage Witt |
8 |
Unattached |
11:29.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ryan Smith |
|
Unattached |
11:33.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Sebastian Baker |
8 |
Unattached |
11:34.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Arun Raman |
7 |
Unattached |
11:37.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Owen Wanner |
6 |
Unattached |
11:44.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Nathan Wolk |
8 |
Unattached |
11:45.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hunter Wiley |
8 |
Unattached |
11:50.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
Patrick McCafferty |
8 |
Unattached |
11:53.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Jack Castelli |
6 |
Unattached |
11:53.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Bryce Groppe |
6 |
Unattached |
11:57.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Will Kozlowski |
6 |
Unattached |
12:03.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Dillon Henderson |
7 |
Unattached |
12:04.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ashwin Balakrishnan |
7 |
Unattached |
12:06.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
Nicolas Kaiser |
7 |
Unattached |
12:08.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Jacob Wright |
7 |
Unattached |
12:09.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Miles Venhaus |
6 |
Unattached |
12:12.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Kartz |
6 |
Unattached |
12:16.4 |
|
|
51 |
|
Paul Migas |
6 |
Unattached |
12:19.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Sam Deweerdt |
7 |
Unattached |
12:22.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Evan Sengsanith |
8 |
Unattached |
12:28.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
Caleb Kauffman |
8 |
Unattached |
12:32.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Jaden Kaufman |
7 |
Unattached |
12:41.0 |
|
|
56 |
|
Joseph Braden |
7 |
Unattached |
12:43.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Aidan Postma |
7 |
Unattached |
12:44.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Edward Kim |
7 |
Unattached |
12:47.7 |
|
|
59 |
|
Samuel Martin |
8 |
Unattached |
12:56.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
Charles Haq |
7 |
Unattached |
12:57.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Miles Daly |
5 |
Unattached |
13:05.5 |
|
|
62 |
|
Brendan Keen |
7 |
Unattached |
13:19.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Owen Maiden |
7 |
Unattached |
13:29.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
Charles Parker |
6 |
Unattached |
13:46.1 |
|
|
65 |
|
Noah Chappelle |
7 |
Unattached |
13:52.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sterling Mikel |
8 |
Unattached |
14:22.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ian Ricker |
6 |
Unattached |
14:27.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Shannon Tan |
8 |
Unattached |
15:01.7 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship Race
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hart, Katelynne |
10 |
West Glenbard (I
|
17:28.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Wilson, Emma |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
17:33.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sprankle, Gracie |
11 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ewert, Taylor |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Schmitt, Sarah |
12 |
North Naperville
|
17:45.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Gigandet, Morgan |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
17:46.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Findley, Victoria |
12 |
SouthSide Cross
|
17:49.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Keller, Juliette |
10 |
Medina XC Club (
|
17:52.0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Duffey, Karenna |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
17:57.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Morris, Alex |
11 |
North Naperville
|
17:59.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kearney, Sielle |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:03.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Bates, Phoebe |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:04.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Robinson, Rylee |
11 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
18:07.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ricci, Hannah |
12 |
North Naperville
|
18:10.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Eberhart, Emily |
11 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
18:11.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Long, Jocelyn |
12 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
18:12.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bower, Emma |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
Windemuller, Kayla |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:12.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Larson, Jessi |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:13.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
FitzPatrick, Molly |
9 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Payne, Lindsey |
12 |
West Glenbard (I
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Petersen, Campbell |
9 |
Dunlap Running C
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Witt, Peyton |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:16.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Hotalling, Danielle |
12 |
SouthSide Cross
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
25 |
|
Veen, Makenna |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:22.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Kleronomos, Helena |
9 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hohe, Katie |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Bucher, Emma |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:26.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Worrel, Megan |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
18:26.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Osika, Katie |
12 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
18:27.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
Heiligenthal, Victoria |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:27.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Poglitsch, Samantha |
9 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
18:28.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Watcke, Emma |
10 |
Team Wildcats XC
|
18:28.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Edwards, Alyssa |
12 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
18:28.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Dalton, Maddie |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
18:29.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kilroy, Grace |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:29.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Chappelle, Zoe |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:31.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kenne, Kaylie |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:31.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Gutwein, Maggie |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:32.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Williams, Juliann |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Schwartz, Jenna |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:38.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Mihas, Marianne |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:38.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Boyer, Jordyn |
11 |
Fear The Braids-
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Henkel, Emily |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Barrott, Ana |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:41.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Vaughn, Elizabeth |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:42.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Walsh, Kerri |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
18:42.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
Revord, Mckenna |
10 |
The Dale (IL)
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Lewis, Sophie |
11 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Cohoon, Brenna |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
McCulloch, Kayla |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:46.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Modrall, Katherine |
12 |
Black Robe Runni
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Hack, Baylee |
10 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
Socks, Leah |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:49.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Johnson, Isabella |
2 |
Unattached (MI) |
18:49.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hill, Claire |
11 |
North Naperville
|
18:50.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Gianfrancesco, Mia |
10 |
Battlin' Bulldog
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Stull, Lindsay |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
18:51.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Dick, Miranda |
11 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Driscoll, Megan |
11 |
North Naperville
|
18:51.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dudek, Zofia |
10 |
Purple TC (MI)
|
18:52.5 |
|
|
62 |
|
Schultz, Mary |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Williams, Grace |
12 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
18:53.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
Guagenti, Allison |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
65 |
|
Kogucki, Marta |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Berquist, Anne |
9 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
18:55.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Mendrys, Audrey |
9 |
North Naperville
|
18:56.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Anderson, Paige |
9 |
Breen Track Club |
18:56.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Wehrle, Mary Anna |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
18:57.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Klemm, Sara |
9 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
18:57.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Simmons, Hailey |
9 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
18:57.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Kovacs, Anna |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
18:57.9 |
|
|
73 |
|
Verville, Franny |
12 |
Dunlap Running C
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hayes, Lauren |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
18:58.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Stucker, Makenzie |
11 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
18:59.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Christiansen, Isabelle |
11 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Norris, Alyssa |
10 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Malczewski, Madelyn |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:00.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Horter, Danielle |
10 |
Lakota East Dist
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
May, Sarah |
11 |
KROY (IL)
|
19:00.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Liddle, Sydney |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:00.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Pagone, Grace |
12 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lechowicz, Kate |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:01.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Black, Lulu |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
Palomino, Hannah |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
19:02.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Monaghan, Meghan |
12 |
Breen Track Club |
19:02.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Roberts, Olivia |
10 |
Medina XC Club (
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Brownrigg, Mackenzie |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:03.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Sipes, Paisley |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:03.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Gordon, Aspen |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:04.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Scoles, Katie |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
19:05.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Niekamp, Sydney |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:06.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kunesh, Linnea |
10 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Dalrymple, Elizabeth |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:08.1 |
|
|
95 |
|
Rucoba, Maria |
10 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
19:08.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Weidner, Melissa |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
19:08.3 |
|
|
97 |
|
Pierce, Jodie |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
19:08.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Lowe, Savannah |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:09.2 |
|
|
99 |
|
Whitehead, Rachel |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Spletzer, Carly |
9 |
Lakota East Dist
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
101 |
|
Shein, Katherine |
9 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
19:11.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
Aldadah, Ayah |
12 |
Dunlap Running C
|
19:11.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Fischer, Anna |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:12.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Hagerty, Mya |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Bohman, Mackenzie |
10 |
Team Wildcats XC
|
19:13.4 |
|
|
106 |
|
Ott, Lindsay |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:13.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Mathis, Addie |
10 |
Titans XC Club (
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Sculli, Meghan |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Steigerwald, Claire |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:14.3 |
|
|
110 |
|
McAndrews, Lily |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
111 |
|
O'Donnell, Katie |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Smolinske, Olivia |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:15.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Lambert, Sydney |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:16.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Rosenstein, Olivia |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:16.5 |
|
|
115 |
|
Olsen, Mikayla |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Ricks, Kate |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Spencer, Melissa |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
Patton, Megan |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:17.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Roper, Lindsey |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Nenninger, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
19:17.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
Hulsey, Madison |
10 |
Titans XC Club (
|
19:17.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Reidy, Erin |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
19:18.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Coffey, Catherine |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:19.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Meyer, Kirsten |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
19:19.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Jordan, Anne Marie |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:19.6 |
|
|
126 |
|
Harvey, Brooke |
10 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Marciniak, Madelyn |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:20.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Petersen, Sydney |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
19:20.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Richtman, Rachel |
10 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
130 |
|
Ansiel, Haley |
10 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
19:22.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
Paliakas, Cara |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Mehling, Claire |
11 |
Southern Indiana
|
19:23.8 |
|
|
133 |
|
Hagey, Theresa |
9 |
ATC (OH)
|
19:24.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Walsh, Kelli |
11 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Haines, Sydney |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Witzel, Brooke |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
19:26.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Greyer, Nicole |
11 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Harris, Kelsi |
9 |
Lakota East Dist
|
19:26.7 |
|
|
139 |
|
O'Brien, Erin |
10 |
Battlin' Bulldog
|
19:26.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
Parker, Abby |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
141 |
|
Cranny, Maddie |
10 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
19:28.5 |
|
|
142 |
|
Butler, McKenna |
10 |
Titans XC Club (
|
19:28.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Kaneshiro, Claire |
9 |
ISI Club (IN)
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
144 |
|
Kedzuch, Lily |
12 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
145 |
|
Jordan, Caroline |
10 |
West Lafayette (
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Connolly, Chloe |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
19:30.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
O'Grady, Julia |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Meiring, Gwendolyn |
10 |
Team Wildcats XC
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Shawver, Jana |
12 |
Titans XC Club (
|
19:31.0 |
|
|
150 |
|
Zraik, Nina |
11 |
ATC (OH)
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Guist, Caitlin |
11 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
19:31.6 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hale, Ella |
9 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Miller, Jocelyn |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:31.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Armstrong, Abbey |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
19:32.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Moneysmith, Laurel |
11 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Frey, Madelynn |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:32.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Fulcher, Lauren |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
19:33.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Lisle, Leah |
12 |
ATC (OH)
|
19:33.5 |
|
|
159 |
|
Gamboa, Maggie |
9 |
North Naperville
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Allen, Merrigan |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:34.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Lecrone, Heather |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:34.9 |
|
|
162 |
|
Moesner, Cassie |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:35.9 |
|
|
163 |
|
Einstein, Dalia |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hamelin, Amber |
12 |
Unattached |
19:36.3 |
|
|
165 |
|
McDurmon, Grace |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:36.7 |
|
|
166 |
|
Revord, Reilly |
12 |
The Dale (IL)
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
167 |
|
Hauenstein, Becca |
9 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
19:37.8 |
|
|
168 |
|
Albers, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Team Wildcats XC
|
19:37.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
Kubiak, Sydney |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:38.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Summitt, Arielle |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:38.8 |
|
|
171 |
|
Priess, Macy |
9 |
Dunlap Running C
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
172 |
|
Weber, Ellie |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:39.5 |
|
|
173 |
|
Gallagher, Mikayla |
12 |
Black Robe Runni
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Hoffman, Abby |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
19:41.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
Dick, Marissa |
10 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
19:41.5 |
|
|
176 |
|
Valentini, Marissa |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Selent, Denali |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:42.8 |
|
|
178 |
|
Rue, Whitmore |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
19:42.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Neumeier, Ali |
11 |
Lakota East Dist
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
180 |
|
Lettow, Reese |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
19:43.4 |
|
|
181 |
|
Isom, Lindsay |
11 |
Lakota East Dist
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
182 |
|
Burns, Emily |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
Low, Lauren |
10 |
SouthSide Cross
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
184 |
|
Rouse, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
19:46.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
MIN, Faith |
10 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
186 |
|
Lechowicz, Liz |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
187 |
|
Versaskas, Becky |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
19:47.6 |
|
|
188 |
|
Monaghan, Lauren |
10 |
Breen Track Club |
19:49.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Simons, Lauryn |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:49.2 |
|
|
190 |
|
McManus, Emily |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:50.3 |
|
|
191 |
|
Tenaglia, Ava |
10 |
Medina XC Club (
|
19:50.4 |
|
|
192 |
|
Hake, Abby |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:50.9 |
|
|
193 |
|
Arseneau, Paige |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:51.7 |
|
|
194 |
|
Mansfield, Erika |
12 |
Battlin' Bulldog
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
195 |
|
Wilson, Quinn |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
196 |
|
Hubbard, Emily |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
19:53.1 |
|
|
197 |
|
Carver, Mackenzie |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
19:54.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Krol, Kara |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
19:54.9 |
|
|
199 |
|
Stanhope, Elizabeth |
11 |
WBXC (IN)
|
19:55.0 |
|
|
200 |
|
Stricklin, Nautica |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:55.6 |
|
|
201 |
|
Riss, Caroline |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:55.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Yankovich, Nelle |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:55.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
McGrath, Brisa |
11 |
MSDP (IL)
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
204 |
|
Tighe, Ellie |
11 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
19:58.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Alsko, Lauren |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
19:58.6 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hoeltgen, Eve |
11 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
207 |
|
Adelyn Pulley |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:59.2 |
|
|
208 |
|
Korak, Abby |
10 |
Best Of The 618
|
19:59.7 |
|
|
209 |
|
O'Connor, Emily |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:00.8 |
|
|
210 |
|
Dobson, Angela |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:00.8 |
|
|
211 |
|
Creviston, Emma |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:00.9 |
|
|
212 |
|
Keesling, Emma |
12 |
Lynn Running Clu |
20:01.2 |
|
|
213 |
|
Piper, Kate |
12 |
Dunlap Running C
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
214 |
|
Warden, Kennedy |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
20:01.3 |
|
|
215 |
|
Alphin, Sam |
10 |
Southeastern (IN
|
20:01.4 |
|
|
216 |
|
Pierce, Stephanie |
12 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
20:01.6 |
|
|
217 |
|
Schrobilgen, Abby |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
20:02.7 |
|
|
218 |
|
Matta, Emily |
11 |
Black Robe Runni
|
20:03.3 |
|
|
219 |
|
Tosic, Kelli |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:06.5 |
|
|
220 |
|
Kulkarni, Sarah |
11 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
221 |
|
Tumulty, Erin |
9 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
20:07.1 |
|
|
222 |
|
Mitchell, Laurana |
11 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
223 |
|
Piero, Audrey |
9 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
224 |
|
Garcia, Bella |
10 |
West Lafayette (
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
225 |
|
Johnson, Abby |
11 |
Dunlap Running C
|
20:08.9 |
|
|
226 |
|
Hinkelman, Brooke |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:10.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Magers, Christina |
12 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
20:10.4 |
|
|
228 |
|
Campbell, Jessica |
10 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
229 |
|
Miller, Maddie |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
230 |
|
Hobbs, Kendall |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
20:13.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Anders, Leah |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:13.3 |
|
|
232 |
|
Stogsdill, Juliana |
17 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:13.6 |
|
|
233 |
|
Tate, Emma |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
20:13.9 |
|
|
234 |
|
Bassen, Alex |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:14.4 |
|
|
235 |
|
Wolk, Melissa |
11 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
236 |
|
Pedersen, Ellie |
10 |
Southeastern (IN
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
237 |
|
Klebenow, Mady |
10 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
20:15.0 |
|
|
238 |
|
Woodruff, Lauren |
9 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
20:15.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Parker, Syd |
12 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
20:16.1 |
|
|
240 |
|
Colvin, Sarah |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
20:17.6 |
|
|
241 |
|
Polinski, Madison |
10 |
Portlock (IL)
|
20:18.5 |
|
|
242 |
|
Hardin, Hailey |
11 |
Titans XC Club (
|
20:19.6 |
|
|
243 |
|
Bernard, Molly |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
20:20.4 |
|
|
244 |
|
Hickey, Lydia |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
20:21.3 |
|
|
245 |
|
Davies, Erin |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
20:21.5 |
|
|
246 |
|
Tomaska, Katherine |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
20:21.6 |
|
|
247 |
|
Glockner, Kathleen |
12 |
Dirty Ridge (IL)
|
20:21.7 |
|
|
248 |
|
Payne, Allison |
11 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
249 |
|
Miller, Megan |
11 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
20:24.3 |
|
|
250 |
|
Churm, Megan |
10 |
MSDP (IL)
|
20:24.4 |
|
|
251 |
|
Magoto, Madeline |
11 |
Team Wildcats XC
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
252 |
|
Hernandez, Amaya |
12 |
SouthSide Cross
|
20:28.2 |
|
|
253 |
|
Kenwood, Claire |
12 |
West Glenbard (I
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
254 |
|
Moriarty, Grace |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
20:29.3 |
|
|
255 |
|
Kern, Emma |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
20:29.3 |
|
|
256 |
|
Garcia, Valeria |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
257 |
|
Kitzmiller, Sydney |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
20:31.4 |
|
|
258 |
|
Brown, Hannah |
12 |
Titans XC Club (
|
20:31.4 |
|
|
259 |
|
Lourens, Riley |
11 |
Titans XC Club (
|
20:32.4 |
|
|
260 |
|
Smith, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Lakota East Dist
|
20:32.7 |
|
|
261 |
|
Cenek, Sierra |
11 |
Dunlap Running C
|
20:33.5 |
|
|
262 |
|
Carr, Gracie |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:33.6 |
|
|
263 |
|
Simon, Jaycie |
11 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
264 |
|
Henrikson, Lexy |
10 |
Bullets (IL)
|
20:36.2 |
|
|
265 |
|
Thompson, Holly |
12 |
Lakota East Dist
|
20:36.2 |
|
|
266 |
|
Frank, Jaclyn |
12 |
Palatine XC Club
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
267 |
|
Kole, Savannah |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:36.5 |
|
|
268 |
|
Porchowsky, Sadie |
9 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:37.6 |
|
|
269 |
|
Powers, Quincy |
10 |
ATC (OH)
|
20:38.1 |
|
|
270 |
|
Hudson, Jaycie |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
20:39.3 |
|
|
271 |
|
Diddia, Rebecca |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
20:39.3 |
|
|
272 |
|
Barrett, Bently |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
20:40.1 |
|
|
273 |
|
Lillian Ende |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:40.7 |
|
|
274 |
|
Andrews, Alexa |
11 |
Battlin' Bulldog
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Skibicki, Alexandra |
10 |
Portlock (IL)
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
276 |
|
Mitchell, Megan |
9 |
Portlock (IL)
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
277 |
|
Kozak, Abbey |
10 |
Portlock (IL)
|
20:41.6 |
|
|
278 |
|
Kozak, Anna |
10 |
Portlock (IL)
|
20:41.7 |
|
|
279 |
|
Bober, Josephine |
9 |
Portlock (IL)
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
280 |
|
Stamm, Hanna |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:42.4 |
|
|
281 |
|
Duax, Olivia |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
20:42.5 |
|
|
282 |
|
Tate, Ellie |
11 |
West Lafayette (
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
283 |
|
Smith, Justine |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
20:47.6 |
|
|
284 |
|
Hawkins, Aria |
9 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
285 |
|
McKee, Madison |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
20:52.6 |
|
|
286 |
|
Learned, Lindsey |
12 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
287 |
|
Kaiser, Olivia |
9 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
20:54.4 |
|
|
288 |
|
Opdahl, Jayme |
9 |
SouthSide Cross
|
20:54.9 |
|
|
289 |
|
Singhal, Ana |
12 |
Black Robe Runni
|
20:59.1 |
|
|
290 |
|
Kloth, Gracyn |
10 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
21:01.4 |
|
|
291 |
|
Gudwien, Grace |
12 |
Bullets (IL)
|
21:01.5 |
|
|
292 |
|
England, Emiley |
9 |
Best Of The 618
|
21:02.1 |
|
|
293 |
|
McLean, Jenna |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
21:05.7 |
|
|
294 |
|
Murhling, Katie |
11 |
Southeastern (IN
|
21:06.3 |
|
|
295 |
|
Malnati, Catherine |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
21:07.1 |
|
|
296 |
|
Treon, Paige |
10 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
21:08.5 |
|
|
297 |
|
Pappas, Lauren |
11 |
West Glenbard (I
|
21:09.1 |
|
|
298 |
|
Kettler, Emma |
9 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
21:09.2 |
|
|
299 |
|
Buckstaff, Christina |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
21:09.6 |
|
|
300 |
|
Johnson, Ellie |
9 |
Southeastern (IN
|
21:10.8 |
|
|
301 |
|
Barker, Haley |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:11.6 |
|
|
302 |
|
Tobin, Natalie |
10 |
ATC (OH)
|
21:14.6 |
|
|
303 |
|
Stuart, Hannah |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
21:17.1 |
|
|
304 |
|
Messerschmidt, Sarah |
12 |
Dark Horse Dista
|
21:20.0 |
|
|
305 |
|
Marsalek, Delaney |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
21:21.7 |
|
|
306 |
|
Garrett, Megan |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
21:25.0 |
|
|
307 |
|
Fallis, Paige |
10 |
SouthSide Cross
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
308 |
|
Krone, Elise |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
21:26.3 |
|
|
309 |
|
Wilson, Kaylee |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
21:28.0 |
|
|
310 |
|
Conway, Carley |
10 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
21:29.9 |
|
|
311 |
|
Haq, Ellie |
10 |
West Lafayette (
|
21:34.5 |
|
|
312 |
|
Baer, Grace |
12 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
21:35.5 |
|
|
313 |
|
Mendiola, Elaina |
12 |
ATC (OH)
|
21:36.4 |
|
|
314 |
|
Welsh, Maddie |
11 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
21:37.5 |
|
|
315 |
|
Bower, Anna |
12 |
Liberty XC (OH)
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
316 |
|
Aguado, Isabel |
11 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
21:39.9 |
|
|
317 |
|
Kennedy, Katie |
9 |
Bullets (IL)
|
21:45.1 |
|
|
318 |
|
Shriner, Zoe |
10 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
21:46.6 |
|
|
319 |
|
Leftwich, Sophia |
10 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
21:48.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Wolfe, Whitney |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:56.2 |
|
|
321 |
|
Patterson, Anna |
11 |
Missouri Mud (MO
|
21:57.5 |
|
|
322 |
|
Stirn, Elena |
11 |
La Grange CC Clu
|
21:57.8 |
|
|
323 |
|
Koechle, Audra |
11 |
Bullets (IL)
|
21:59.0 |
|
|
324 |
|
Buddelmeyer, Katie |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
22:00.7 |
|
|
325 |
|
Bame, Emily |
9 |
ATC (OH)
|
22:01.4 |
|
|
326 |
|
Moore, Bailey |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
22:05.1 |
|
|
327 |
|
Maynard, Audrey |
12 |
EasyMoneyTigers
|
22:08.1 |
|
|
328 |
|
Welpott, Elizabeth |
11 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
22:22.8 |
|
|
329 |
|
Buckley, Cara |
12 |
Bullets (IL)
|
22:25.4 |
|
|
330 |
|
Rademacher, Jenna |
9 |
Bullets (IL)
|
22:36.8 |
|
|
331 |
|
Morozov, Anna |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:37.4 |
|
|
332 |
|
Sherrow, Grace |
11 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
23:03.6 |
|
|
333 |
|
Wight, Ashley |
10 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
23:15.3 |
|
|
334 |
|
Rhodes, Katie |
12 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
23:18.7 |
|
|
335 |
|
Brinker, Mycala |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:21.0 |
|
|
336 |
|
Cochran, Skylar |
9 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
23:24.6 |
|
|
337 |
|
Stout, Kylah |
10 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:27.1 |
|
|
338 |
|
Gurr, Alexis |
11 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
24:56.4 |
|
|
339 |
|
Mitchell, Claire |
10 |
Lady Pirate Run
|
25:47.7 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Heuerman, Heidi |
11 |
MPLE (OH)
|
18:56.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Blaesing, Maria |
10 |
Munster Distance
|
19:10.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Johnson, Elise |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Groppe, Kristin |
10 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bond, Zoe |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Jackson, Alexis |
12 |
581 Race Boys (I
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Rushing, Julia |
10 |
Naperville South
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Johnson, Allison |
9 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wolff, Eileen |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Jindal, Nikki |
9 |
Centerville XC C
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Ayers, Claire |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:30.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Taylor, Katie |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:31.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
James, Annalise |
11 |
Fear The Braids-
|
19:32.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wells, Jamie |
12 |
WEBOS Running Cl
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Soukup, Shay |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:34.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Moreno, Sam |
10 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
19:34.4 |
|
|
17 |
|
Fradkin, Marlee |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
19:34.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Riley, Ashley |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:36.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
McCandlish, Claire |
12 |
Storm (OH)
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Purcell, Grace |
11 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Reichard, Sophie |
10 |
Serllim (IN)
|
19:37.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Palma, Victoria |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:37.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Miller, Katie |
12 |
St. Ursula XC Cl
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Burk, Hayley |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
19:39.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bomser, Sasha |
9 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:40.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Dawes, Mallory |
11 |
Purple TC
|
19:41.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Stover, Ava |
9 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
Kimme, Anika |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:44.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Crawford, Victoria |
11 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Breitenstein, Maggie |
12 |
St. Ursula XC Cl
|
19:44.8 |
|
|
31 |
|
Rogan, Mollie |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
19:46.4 |
|
|
32 |
|
Racette, Bella |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Edwards, Malauri |
11 |
Storm (OH)
|
19:51.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Scherer, Abigail |
9 |
FCA (OH)
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Sullivan, Abolena |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:57.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ginell, Keara |
12 |
Naperville South
|
19:58.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Brookshire, Lex |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
19:59.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kouche, Allyson |
11 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
39 |
|
Craft, Sarah |
9 |
Storm (OH)
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Bruce, Sophia |
11 |
North Naperville
|
20:04.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Switzer, Emma |
10 |
MPLE (OH)
|
20:05.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Khosla, Sydney |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
20:06.1 |
|
|
43 |
|
Hull, Maddie |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:06.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Mescal, Jessica |
12 |
Fear The Braids-
|
20:09.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Baltes, Jenna |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Raab, Maggie |
10 |
Mighty Maples (M
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hennell, MaKenna |
9 |
FCA (OH)
|
20:10.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
Carver, Ashley |
11 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Thomas, Gillian |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Krintz, Myah |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:13.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jankowski, Morgan |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
20:13.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hassler, Michaela |
10 |
Naperville South
|
20:13.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Madeline Nacci |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:14.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Jauch, Katie |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
20:15.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Twadell, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:15.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Endsley, Melina |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:16.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Yarema, Charlene |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:16.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Drew, Cori |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
Stovall, Maya |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:17.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Kearns, Sydney |
9 |
Naperville South
|
20:18.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hubbell, Emma |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
20:19.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
Schaeffer, Jennifer |
11 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
20:20.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Petsch, Kate |
12 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
20:20.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
McCauley, Olivia |
10 |
Fear The Braids-
|
20:21.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Kerr, Abby |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
20:21.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
Allizson Hause |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:22.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Smith, Keira |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:22.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Braband, Emma |
9 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
20:22.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Tangney, Paige |
11 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
20:22.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Knuettel, Megan |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:23.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Hobson, Remington |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:24.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Fitz, Jillian |
12 |
North Naperville
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Gray, Elise |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:25.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Millisor, Olivia |
9 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
20:26.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Norris, Aubrey |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:27.7 |
|
|
76 |
|
Blake, Jessica |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Montgomery, Sloane |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
20:30.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Mulvaney, Molly |
10 |
St. Ursula XC Cl
|
20:31.0 |
|
|
79 |
|
Tyler, Kelsey |
12 |
581 Race Boys (I
|
20:31.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Moser, Grace |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:32.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Suttman, Valerie |
9 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:33.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Frye, Grace |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:33.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Mangen, Hannah |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
20:34.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Ward, Meagan |
9 |
Storm (OH)
|
20:34.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Keller, Maddie |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:34.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Reynolds, Ellie |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:35.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Davis, Ella |
9 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Renick, Loryn |
12 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Widmeyer, Monica |
12 |
St. Ursula XC Cl
|
20:36.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Harris, Jenna |
9 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
20:36.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Tarlton, Laikin |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:37.2 |
|
|
92 |
|
Prazma, Samantha |
12 |
North Naperville
|
20:37.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Stabinsky, Emily |
11 |
Breen Track Club |
20:37.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Ries, Riley |
10 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
20:37.9 |
|
|
95 |
|
Cox, Ruthie |
10 |
Titans XC Club (
|
20:38.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Metzger, Lauren |
9 |
Celtic Distance
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Prindiville, Marie |
9 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
Hughes, Allison |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:41.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hands, Maggie |
12 |
St. Ursula XC Cl
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Jennings, Shannon |
12 |
North Naperville
|
20:42.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Glab, Alice |
9 |
Purple TC (MI)
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Peerbolte, Cate |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:44.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Behrens, Ella |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:44.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Witmer, Natalie |
11 |
Cadet Distance P
|
20:44.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Jackam, Rebecca |
12 |
Geneva Running C
|
20:44.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Brennan, Abbey |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
20:45.2 |
|
|
107 |
|
Decker, Kylie |
10 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
20:45.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Robinson, MiKenna |
11 |
Naperville South
|
20:45.8 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hardy, Paige |
12 |
Naperville South
|
20:46.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Howell, Emily |
9 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
111 |
|
Schwager, Jenna |
10 |
Titans XC Club (
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
112 |
|
Maxwell, Claire |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
20:47.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Yocum, Rylee |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
20:47.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Trier, Carmen |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Weigle, Madison |
10 |
Celtic Distance
|
20:48.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Kole, Reagan |
9 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:49.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Quinn, Ashley |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:50.0 |
|
|
118 |
|
Myrda, Madzia |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:50.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
Walsh, Natalie |
11 |
North Naperville
|
20:50.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Miller, Karli |
9 |
581 Race Boys (I
|
20:51.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Wells, Andrea |
12 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
20:51.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Hancock, Audrey |
11 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
20:52.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
Sharples-Gordon, Bella |
9 |
Serllim (IN)
|
20:52.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Swart, Aubrey |
11 |
Serllim (IN)
|
20:52.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Crites, Katie |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:54.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Schnettgoecke, Nicolet |
12 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
20:55.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Dieckmann, Olivia |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
20:56.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Byard, Elise |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
20:56.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Papenhagen, Madi |
10 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
20:57.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Warrier, Nithya |
10 |
Celtic Distance
|
20:57.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Ermakov, Shura |
10 |
Titans Running C
|
20:59.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
Sternberg, Carly |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
20:59.4 |
|
|
133 |
|
Knauer, Megan |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
21:00.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
Kluesener, Anna |
9 |
Lakota East Dist
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Bunting, Olivia |
9 |
MSDP (IL)
|
21:01.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Lenz, Abby |
11 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:01.6 |
|
|
137 |
|
Dugger, Kelsey |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:02.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
McGarvey, Lauren |
10 |
Lakota East Dist
|
21:02.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Garcia, Karitza |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
21:03.0 |
|
|
140 |
|
Jacknewitz, Catherine |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
21:03.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Galvan, Kaylee |
12 |
Munster Distance
|
21:03.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Greene, Anna |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Peterson, Angela |
11 |
R3 Harriers (MI)
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Teeter, Elizabeth |
10 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
21:04.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Parrett, Grace |
9 |
Storm (OH)
|
21:04.9 |
|
|
146 |
|
Russell, Jazmin |
10 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
21:04.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Kraus, Marissa |
10 |
QPXC (MO)
|
21:05.6 |
|
|
148 |
|
James, Kylie |
12 |
O'Fallon Running
|
21:05.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Mueller, Emma |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
21:06.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Evans, Anna |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
21:07.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Kurt, Marlaina |
12 |
Medina XC Club (
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hollar, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
21:08.6 |
|
|
153 |
|
Popp, Jenna |
11 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
21:08.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Bishoff, Sofia |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
21:08.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Lembach, Elizabeth |
9 |
MPLE (OH)
|
21:10.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
Molotky, Natalie |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
21:10.3 |
|
|
157 |
|
Benecke, Paige |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
21:10.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Wallis, Tae'Lyn |
10 |
Storm (OH)
|
21:11.4 |
|
|
159 |
|
Awatramani, Kiran |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
21:12.0 |
|
|
160 |
|
Oberhaus, Paxton |
9 |
Lakota East Dist
|
21:12.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Manken, Bella |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
21:13.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Lindfelt, Madison |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:13.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
Brown, Hope |
12 |
Titans Running C
|
21:14.2 |
|
|
164 |
|
Stratton, Brenna |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
21:14.3 |
|
|
165 |
|
Meyer, Jamie |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
21:14.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Baffa, Jillian |
11 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
21:16.5 |
|
|
167 |
|
Stisser, Emily |
9 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
21:16.9 |
|
|
168 |
|
Dancy, Devyn |
9 |
Titans XC Club (
|
21:17.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Wilson, Hailey |
10 |
Lakota East Dist
|
21:17.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Vergara, Nicole |
9 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
21:17.8 |
|
|
171 |
|
Luchyn, Sydney |
11 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
21:18.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Turley, Elizabeth |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:19.3 |
|
|
173 |
|
Wright, Emma |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:19.4 |
|
|
174 |
|
O'cull, Lucy |
9 |
Medina XC Club (
|
21:19.5 |
|
|
175 |
|
Wehrwein, Katie |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
21:19.9 |
|
|
176 |
|
Abioye, Annie |
11 |
Munster Distance
|
21:21.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Shafer, Olivia |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:21.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Kral, Jenna |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
21:22.3 |
|
|
179 |
|
Jackson, Bailey |
10 |
West Glenbard (I
|
21:22.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Hackbarth, Kelley |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Lawson, Emma |
11 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
21:24.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Nibbelink, Elaina |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
21:25.0 |
|
|
183 |
|
Etheridge, Madison |
10 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
21:25.4 |
|
|
184 |
|
Siddiqi, Ayesha |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Fairbanks, Miranda |
11 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
21:27.6 |
|
|
186 |
|
Egert, MacKenzie |
10 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
21:27.6 |
|
|
187 |
|
King, Natalie |
12 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
21:29.1 |
|
|
188 |
|
Ballesteros, Sofia |
9 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
21:30.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Swick, Mesa |
9 |
FCA (OH)
|
21:30.8 |
|
|
190 |
|
Winiarski, Brynne |
12 |
Naperville South
|
21:31.3 |
|
|
191 |
|
Persinger, Cailyn |
11 |
Titans XC Club (
|
21:31.6 |
|
|
192 |
|
Walter, Madi |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
21:31.6 |
|
|
193 |
|
Rivera, Marissa |
10 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
21:33.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Bentley, Halle |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:34.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Lane, Sarah |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
21:34.8 |
|
|
196 |
|
Krall, Molly |
10 |
Oswego Track Clu
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Madsen, Becky |
11 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:36.0 |
|
|
198 |
|
Hunter, Karen |
12 |
North Naperville
|
21:36.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Nichols, Madeline |
12 |
MPLE (OH)
|
21:36.7 |
|
|
200 |
|
Branch, Tonola |
11 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
21:37.5 |
|
|
201 |
|
Hoefler, Kristina |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
21:37.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Thai, Megan |
10 |
Titans Running C
|
21:39.1 |
|
|
203 |
|
Boggess, Meghan |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
21:39.8 |
|
|
204 |
|
Blackford, Cora |
11 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
21:40.0 |
|
|
205 |
|
Frank, Allison |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
21:40.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Agresta, Sam |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
21:41.2 |
|
|
207 |
|
Stump, Kate |
9 |
Medina XC Club (
|
21:41.3 |
|
|
208 |
|
Kafka, Megan |
12 |
Centerville XC C
|
21:41.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Reis, Haley |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
21:41.4 |
|
|
210 |
|
Lewis, Cindy |
11 |
Carrollton Flami
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
211 |
|
Smith, Vivian |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
21:41.8 |
|
|
212 |
|
LaLonde, Julie |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
21:43.6 |
|
|
213 |
|
Sarver, Lydia |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:45.5 |
|
|
214 |
|
Broz, Aubrey |
9 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
21:46.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Bretsch, Krista |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
21:46.7 |
|
|
216 |
|
Zhang, Carol |
10 |
Breen Track Club |
21:47.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Immesberger, Katherine |
10 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
21:47.1 |
|
|
218 |
|
Batdorf, Kimberly |
12 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
21:47.5 |
|
|
219 |
|
Klem, Maggie |
12 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
21:47.8 |
|
|
220 |
|
Nelsen, Anna |
12 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:48.4 |
|
|
221 |
|
Bonino, Clara |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
21:48.6 |
|
|
222 |
|
Kim, Esther |
11 |
Palatine XC Club
|
21:49.0 |
|
|
223 |
|
Crist, Kate |
9 |
Black Robe Runni
|
21:49.4 |
|
|
224 |
|
Billings, Julianne |
10 |
West Glenbard (I
|
21:49.6 |
|
|
225 |
|
Barnett, Wini |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
21:49.7 |
|
|
226 |
|
Tang, Faith |
9 |
NOMAS XC CLub (O
|
21:50.7 |
|
|
227 |
|
Raju, Shivani |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
21:52.1 |
|
|
228 |
|
Upholzer, Lauren |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
21:52.3 |
|
|
229 |
|
Brungard, Eva |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:53.0 |
|
|
230 |
|
Kahler, Rachel |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
21:53.5 |
|
|
231 |
|
Meyer, Olivia |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
232 |
|
Johnson, Emma |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
233 |
|
Bowen, Nicole |
11 |
Celtic Distance
|
21:55.9 |
|
|
234 |
|
Brinkmann, Grace |
11 |
QPXC (MO)
|
21:56.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Bugg, Erika |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
21:57.5 |
|
|
236 |
|
Gingrich, Hannah |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
21:59.3 |
|
|
237 |
|
Clink, Margaret |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
21:59.4 |
|
|
238 |
|
Anderson, Rachel |
9 |
Lakota East Dist
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
239 |
|
Kramer, Sydney |
9 |
Fear The Braids-
|
21:59.9 |
|
|
240 |
|
Johnson, Natalie |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
22:00.6 |
|
|
241 |
|
Roberson, Samantha |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
22:01.6 |
|
|
242 |
|
Calek, Allison |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
22:03.1 |
|
|
243 |
|
Brown, Faith |
12 |
Titans Running C
|
22:03.2 |
|
|
244 |
|
Ross, Abby |
11 |
KROY (IL)
|
22:06.7 |
|
|
245 |
|
Razavi, Julia |
11 |
Medina XC Club (
|
22:07.9 |
|
|
246 |
|
Canter, Aili |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
22:08.1 |
|
|
247 |
|
Berge, Emily |
12 |
Yorkville Runnin
|
22:08.3 |
|
|
248 |
|
Nicholson, Renee |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
22:08.3 |
|
|
249 |
|
Scheck, Maya |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
22:08.8 |
|
|
250 |
|
Biel, Nicole |
12 |
Munster Distance
|
22:09.2 |
|
|
251 |
|
Crawford, Ellyn |
10 |
FCA (OH)
|
22:09.4 |
|
|
252 |
|
McGuire, Isabelle |
10 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
22:09.6 |
|
|
253 |
|
Ragan, Elisabeth |
10 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
22:10.1 |
|
|
254 |
|
Rittmanic, Meagan |
12 |
Sheridan Athleti
|
22:10.4 |
|
|
255 |
|
Bollinger, Maggie |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
22:10.5 |
|
|
256 |
|
Brennan, Tessa |
11 |
Hawkingtons (IL)
|
22:11.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Urtel, Adell |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:11.7 |
|
|
258 |
|
Laboe, Helen |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
22:11.7 |
|
|
259 |
|
Clifford, Allison |
10 |
Olentangy Orange
|
22:11.8 |
|
|
260 |
|
Bugg, Emily |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
22:12.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Stonitsch, Bella |
9 |
Black Robe Runni
|
22:13.1 |
|
|
262 |
|
Vanbysterveldt, Leah |
10 |
Centerville XC C
|
22:13.3 |
|
|
263 |
|
Vicary, Madison |
11 |
Unattached (IL) |
22:13.6 |
|
|
264 |
|
Kiley, Sabo |
11 |
Unattached (OH) |
22:14.7 |
|
|
265 |
|
Rishko, Wilma |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
22:15.5 |
|
|
266 |
|
Pugazhenthi, Kayeluizh |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
22:15.8 |
|
|
267 |
|
Days, Emmy |
12 |
Carrollton Flami
|
22:16.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
Pohl, Adele |
12 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
22:19.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Mirabelli, Ginger |
9 |
Lake Zurich (IL)
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
270 |
|
Alderman, Ashley |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
22:20.7 |
|
|
271 |
|
Thomas, Larkin |
11 |
Celtic Distance
|
22:21.9 |
|
|
272 |
|
Millisor, Bridgette |
10 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
22:22.8 |
|
|
273 |
|
Jurasek, Jane |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
22:22.9 |
|
|
274 |
|
Wilson, Kali |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
22:23.0 |
|
|
275 |
|
Fahey, Emma |
10 |
KROY (IL)
|
22:23.3 |
|
|
276 |
|
Ana Adams |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
22:23.7 |
|
|
277 |
|
Drechsler, Arianna |
9 |
Naperville South
|
22:23.8 |
|
|
278 |
|
Scherer, Maddie |
11 |
FCA (OH)
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
279 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Madison |
10 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
22:24.6 |
|
|
280 |
|
Unger, Hannah |
11 |
FCA (OH)
|
22:25.2 |
|
|
281 |
|
Kelley, Emma |
10 |
Sole Sisters (MO
|
22:27.3 |
|
|
282 |
|
Shipman, Selia |
9 |
Mount Gilead Clu
|
22:27.8 |
|
|
283 |
|
Speeney, Anna |
9 |
Celtic Distance
|
22:28.4 |
|
|
284 |
|
Martinez, Syleste |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
22:31.0 |
|
|
285 |
|
Aker, Mallory |
11 |
Southern Wells C
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
286 |
|
Willette, Katherine |
12 |
Celtic Distance
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
287 |
|
Apeland, Keira |
9 |
Naperville South
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
288 |
|
Mildice, Grace |
9 |
Portlock (IL)
|
22:34.1 |
|
|
289 |
|
Steapleton, Madison |
11 |
Munster Distance
|
22:35.7 |
|
|
290 |
|
Wood, Kelci |
11 |
Owls Distance Pr
|
22:38.0 |
|
|
291 |
|
Pioch, Katy |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
22:39.5 |
|
|
292 |
|
Brunk, Mackenzie |
11 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
22:40.8 |
|
|
293 |
|
Chaudhary, Mahum |
12 |
Naperville South
|
22:41.3 |
|
|
294 |
|
Weingartz, Audrey |
12 |
Unattached (MI) |
22:42.2 |
|
|
295 |
|
Deluca, Gabriella |
9 |
Geneva Running C
|
22:42.3 |
|
|
296 |
|
Johnson, Anna |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
22:49.5 |
|
|
297 |
|
Eriks, Faith |
11 |
Munster Distance
|
22:50.7 |
|
|
298 |
|
Heil, Maggie |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
22:52.7 |
|
|
299 |
|
Miller, Dana |
11 |
Titans Running C
|
22:53.0 |
|
|
300 |
|
Otis, Chloe |
12 |
Fear The Braids-
|
22:53.8 |
|
|
301 |
|
Nitz, Cassidy |
11 |
Carroll Patriot
|
22:54.2 |
|
|
302 |
|
Carpenter, Teagan |
11 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
22:54.2 |
|
|
303 |
|
Ritchie, Celia |
11 |
Olentangy Orange
|
22:56.4 |
|
|
304 |
|
Warner, Taylor |
10 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
22:56.6 |
|
|
305 |
|
Edmonds, Calla |
9 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
22:57.5 |
|
|
306 |
|
Phipps, Maya |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:58.6 |
|
|
307 |
|
Ellis, Allison |
12 |
Titans Running C
|
23:03.3 |
|
|
308 |
|
Costello, Leah |
10 |
Geneva Running C
|
23:04.3 |
|
|
309 |
|
Langeman, Ellie |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:05.0 |
|
|
310 |
|
Millsap, Riley |
10 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
23:07.0 |
|
|
311 |
|
Pham, Audrey |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:08.1 |
|
|
312 |
|
McKinney, Betsy |
10 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:08.4 |
|
|
313 |
|
Baumgart, Alaina |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
23:09.0 |
|
|
314 |
|
Beussink, Bailey |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
23:09.1 |
|
|
315 |
|
McGhee, Kennedy |
11 |
Unattached (MO) |
23:09.4 |
|
|
316 |
|
Sallas, Shirley |
11 |
North Naperville
|
23:10.0 |
|
|
317 |
|
Chafin, Sadie |
12 |
Olentangy Orange
|
23:16.0 |
|
|
318 |
|
Anderson, Erin |
11 |
Revluc Elite (IN
|
23:18.3 |
|
|
319 |
|
Maynard, Jocelyn |
12 |
Columbus Thorn (
|
23:20.0 |
|
|
320 |
|
Ross, Brandi |
12 |
Morgan Youth Run
|
23:21.4 |
|
|
321 |
|
Groppe, Madison |
9 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
23:21.7 |
|
|
322 |
|
Adams, Kennison |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
23:23.1 |
|
|
323 |
|
Cashdollar, Lorie |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
23:23.2 |
|
|
324 |
|
Delgado, Kiara |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
23:23.3 |
|
|
325 |
|
Benjamin, Renuka |
11 |
North Naperville
|
23:23.4 |
|
|
326 |
|
Crain, Isabelle |
12 |
581 Race Boys (I
|
23:24.3 |
|
|
327 |
|
Nuti, Amber |
11 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
23:25.4 |
|
|
328 |
|
Risner, Madelynn |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:26.3 |
|
|
329 |
|
Dircks, Faith |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
23:26.4 |
|
|
330 |
|
Stephens, Meta |
10 |
Hall Markers (MO
|
23:28.0 |
|
|
331 |
|
Fisher, Zoe |
10 |
WEBOS Running Cl
|
23:29.3 |
|
|
332 |
|
Obrzut, Emma |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
23:29.4 |
|
|
333 |
|
Paczko, Mary |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
23:29.5 |
|
|
334 |
|
Lombardo, Maria |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
23:30.3 |
|
|
335 |
|
Barton, Hannah |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
23:31.0 |
|
|
336 |
|
Guthrie, Callie |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
23:31.1 |
|
|
337 |
|
Aderton, Katie |
12 |
North Naperville
|
23:31.6 |
|
|
338 |
|
Chudzik, Isa |
12 |
Downers North XC
|
23:32.5 |
|
|
339 |
|
Williams, Mary |
11 |
WEBOS Running Cl
|
23:32.7 |
|
|
340 |
|
Barrera, Anya |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
23:33.3 |
|
|
341 |
|
Tesluck, Natalie |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
23:33.7 |
|
|
342 |
|
Nahnsen, Alyssa |
10 |
Munster Distance
|
23:34.7 |
|
|
343 |
|
Acanfora, Sophia |
12 |
North Naperville
|
23:34.8 |
|
|
344 |
|
Skidmore, Madelyn |
10 |
MPLE (OH)
|
23:35.4 |
|
|
345 |
|
Watts, Mikayla |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
23:35.9 |
|
|
346 |
|
Sweet, Haleigh |
12 |
581 Race Boys (I
|
23:36.8 |
|
|
347 |
|
Schrand, Meghan |
10 |
Carroll Patriot
|
23:37.4 |
|
|
348 |
|
Lezak, Racheal |
12 |
KROY (IL)
|
23:37.8 |
|
|
349 |
|
Kiraly, Madison |
9 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
23:38.6 |
|
|
350 |
|
Futter, Kaytlin |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:39.3 |
|
|
351 |
|
Perun, Katie |
11 |
WEBOS Running Cl
|
23:40.2 |
|
|
352 |
|
Dague, Aubrey |
10 |
581 Race Boys (I
|
23:40.9 |
|
|
353 |
|
Carter, Synisha |
9 |
Pendleton Runnin
|
23:43.1 |
|
|
354 |
|
Sawyer, Logan |
12 |
Circle City Cros
|
23:43.5 |
|
|
355 |
|
Frost, Fiona |
12 |
Circle City Cros
|
23:43.7 |
|
|
356 |
|
Margulis, Eleanor |
12 |
Warriors (MO)
|
23:43.9 |
|
|
357 |
|
Barton, Abigail |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
23:46.7 |
|
|
358 |
|
Marcuccilli, Macelyn |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
23:49.1 |
|
|
359 |
|
Tymen, Laure |
9 |
Naperville South
|
23:51.2 |
|
|
360 |
|
Allard, Haley |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
23:53.0 |
|
|
361 |
|
Karp, Eliza |
12 |
Titans Running C
|
23:53.7 |
|
|
362 |
|
Murray, Erin |
9 |
Carroll Patriot
|
23:54.1 |
|
|
363 |
|
Scheu, Katrina |
10 |
Titans Running C
|
23:55.0 |
|
|
364 |
|
Mattox, Ava |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:55.0 |
|
|
365 |
|
Rentsch, Olivia |
10 |
Titans Running C
|
23:55.1 |
|
|
366 |
|
Anna Cruz |
12 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:55.6 |
|
|
367 |
|
Freeman, Lynna |
12 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
23:56.6 |
|
|
368 |
|
Shannon, Sydney |
12 |
Unattached (OH) |
23:56.9 |
|
|
369 |
|
Zalesny, Lora |
11 |
Prospect Running
|
23:57.4 |
|
|
370 |
|
Stapleton, Meghan |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
23:58.2 |
|
|
371 |
|
Bourberick, Sydney |
11 |
Celtic Distance
|
23:59.4 |
|
|
372 |
|
Hotop, Abbey |
12 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
24:00.0 |
|
|
373 |
|
Scheuerman, Zoe |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
24:01.1 |
|
|
374 |
|
Davis, Christiane |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
24:01.8 |
|
|
375 |
|
Pinder, Elizabeth |
11 |
Lakota East Dist
|
24:03.1 |
|
|
376 |
|
Ryan, Emma |
10 |
Celtic Distance
|
24:03.2 |
|
|
377 |
|
Cline, Josie |
10 |
Celtic Distance
|
24:03.4 |
|
|
378 |
|
Unger, Grace |
9 |
FCA (OH)
|
24:03.9 |
|
|
379 |
|
Moss, Elisabeth |
10 |
WEBOS Running Cl
|
24:05.1 |
|
|
380 |
|
Osselborn, Emily |
12 |
DavidsonXC (OH)
|
24:10.7 |
|
|
381 |
|
Lyons, Arielle |
10 |
Titans Running C
|
24:12.6 |
|
|
382 |
|
Quirin, Clare |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
24:13.9 |
|
|
383 |
|
Powell, Chloe |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
24:14.4 |
|
|
384 |
|
Butler, Eliana |
11 |
WBXC (IN)
|
24:15.7 |
|
|
385 |
|
Gorrell, Taylor |
10 |
Morgan Youth Run
|
24:16.3 |
|
|
386 |
|
Shaw, Jada |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
24:16.8 |
|
|
387 |
|
King, Rachael |
10 |
Unity Rockets (I
|
24:19.4 |
|
|
388 |
|
MAY, Lisa |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
24:20.8 |
|
|
389 |
|
Webster, Victoria |
11 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
24:22.3 |
|
|
390 |
|
Carter, Lydia |
9 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
24:24.1 |
|
|
391 |
|
Tapia, Gabi |
12 |
Prospect Running
|
24:25.3 |
|
|
392 |
|
Rodden, Hailey |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
24:27.3 |
|
|
393 |
|
Thompson, Jenny |
12 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
24:28.4 |
|
|
394 |
|
Bell, Allie |
9 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
24:28.4 |
|
|
395 |
|
Wyss, Emma |
9 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
24:28.6 |
|
|
396 |
|
Jansen, Megan |
12 |
Unattached (MO) |
24:28.6 |
|
|
397 |
|
Moore, Abbey |
12 |
Miamisburg Dista
|
24:28.7 |
|
|
398 |
|
Stute, Lydia |
9 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
24:33.1 |
|
|
399 |
|
Baker, Miranda |
10 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
24:33.2 |
|
|
400 |
|
Linhares, Molly |
12 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
24:33.3 |
|
|
401 |
|
Linhares, Emma |
10 |
Freddie's (OH)
|
24:33.4 |
|
|
402 |
|
Bruinsma, Cassidy |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
24:36.2 |
|
|
403 |
|
Dawson, Erin |
9 |
Warsaw XC Club (
|
24:36.2 |
|
|
404 |
|
Gaspari, Sydney |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
24:37.0 |
|
|
405 |
|
Keating, Kaylah |
10 |
Serllim (IN)
|
24:38.2 |
|
|
406 |
|
Senne, Gabby |
12 |
Downers South DC
|
24:39.0 |
|
|
407 |
|
Eaton, Brynna |
10 |
Serllim (IN)
|
24:40.5 |
|
|
408 |
|
Morrison, Marikate |
9 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
24:41.3 |
|
|
409 |
|
McCuaig, Anna |
11 |
Unattached (MI) |
24:41.6 |
|
|
410 |
|
Hallock, Sarah |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:45.3 |
|
|
411 |
|
Cannon, Nami |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:45.8 |
|
|
412 |
|
Sebastian, Mary |
12 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
24:46.1 |
|
|
413 |
|
Cree, Sydney |
11 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:46.9 |
|
|
414 |
|
Moriarty, Grace |
11 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:47.5 |
|
|
415 |
|
Dillhoff, Sofia |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:47.5 |
|
|
416 |
|
Carr, Ellie |
9 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:48.3 |
|
|
417 |
|
Fogel, Allie |
9 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:48.9 |
|
|
418 |
|
Daumeyer, Skyler |
9 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:49.0 |
|
|
419 |
|
Loyet, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Best Of The 618
|
24:50.1 |
|
|
420 |
|
White, Erin |
12 |
Southern Wells C
|
24:50.4 |
|
|
421 |
|
Veri, Isabella |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
24:51.8 |
|
|
422 |
|
Thomas, Kirstin |
10 |
Locust Valley RC
|
24:52.3 |
|
|
423 |
|
DuBois, Jacqueline |
10 |
Circle City Cros
|
24:52.8 |
|
|
424 |
|
Rushton, Maggie |
10 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
24:54.9 |
|
|
425 |
|
Mondragon, Elvira |
10 |
Serllim (IN)
|
24:57.1 |
|
|
426 |
|
Lefton, Ellie |
10 |
Warriors (MO)
|
24:57.5 |
|
|
427 |
|
Jacobe, Kiley |
12 |
Milton Harriers
|
24:57.7 |
|
|
428 |
|
Trittschuh, Megan |
11 |
Milton Harriers
|
24:57.8 |
|
|
429 |
|
Polinske, Hannah |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
24:59.4 |
|
|
430 |
|
Zlepper, Rebecca |
10 |
Warriors (MO)
|
25:00.2 |
|
|
431 |
|
Garcia, Ana |
9 |
Naperville South
|
25:08.5 |
|
|
432 |
|
Daugherty, Rebecca |
10 |
WEBOS Running Cl
|
25:09.1 |
|
|
433 |
|
Elliott, Kate |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
25:09.2 |
|
|
434 |
|
Sodo, Hannah |
12 |
Fear The Braids-
|
25:19.8 |
|
|
435 |
|
Sheets, Michaela |
12 |
Cadet Distance P
|
25:28.8 |
|
|
436 |
|
Hanchosky, April |
11 |
Geneva Running C
|
25:29.6 |
|
|
437 |
|
Fiedler, Sarah |
11 |
North Naperville
|
25:53.7 |
|
|
438 |
|
Adams, Emma |
9 |
PCT Run Club (IN
|
25:55.2 |
|
|
439 |
|
Morgan, Mary |
10 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
25:55.9 |
|
|
440 |
|
Roudebush, Lia |
11 |
Serllim (IN)
|
25:57.6 |
|
|
441 |
|
Brisco, Grace |
11 |
Serllim (IN)
|
25:58.6 |
|
|
442 |
|
Tomlinson, Kelsie |
9 |
Milton Harriers
|
26:02.0 |
|
|
443 |
|
Musial, Gillian |
10 |
Downers South DC
|
26:16.4 |
|
|
444 |
|
Studer, Danielle |
12 |
Geneva Running C
|
26:17.9 |
|
|
445 |
|
Dombroski, Mary |
9 |
Serllim (IN)
|
26:23.2 |
|
|
446 |
|
Schmitz, Julia |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
26:29.9 |
|
|
447 |
|
Riley, Jayna |
12 |
Unattached (IL) |
26:36.4 |
|
|
448 |
|
Smith, Tierney |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
26:41.3 |
|
|
449 |
|
Smith, Makaya |
10 |
Creek elite (OH)
|
26:41.4 |
|
|
450 |
|
Acanfora, Olivia |
12 |
North Naperville
|
26:46.6 |
|
|
451 |
|
Hunter, Jenna |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
26:51.2 |
|
|
452 |
|
Kanicki, Matea |
10 |
Geneva Running C
|
26:52.5 |
|
|
453 |
|
Bryan, Michaela |
9 |
Geneva Running C
|
26:52.5 |
|
|
454 |
|
Mottley, Carley |
12 |
Geneva Running C
|
26:55.0 |
|
|
455 |
|
Gromek, Kayla |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
26:58.8 |
|
|
456 |
|
Pickering, Elyse |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:01.4 |
|
|
457 |
|
Kampe, Anna |
10 |
Fear The Braids-
|
27:02.9 |
|
|
458 |
|
Fentz, Emma |
10 |
Serllim (IN)
|
27:12.5 |
|
|
459 |
|
Fleming, Autumn |
10 |
Fear The Braids-
|
27:16.8 |
|
|
460 |
|
Kish, Brittany |
11 |
Fear The Braids-
|
27:21.4 |
|
|
461 |
|
Thiele, Chloe |
10 |
Fear The Braids-
|
27:32.1 |
|
|
462 |
|
Hensley, Emma |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
27:43.7 |
|
|
463 |
|
Flowers, Payton |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
27:43.8 |
|
|
464 |
|
Pazdur, Brianna |
11 |
Munster Distance
|
27:54.4 |
|
|
465 |
|
Jones, Madelyn |
9 |
Best Of The 618
|
28:27.9 |
|
|
466 |
|
Zeller, Ava |
9 |
Best Of The 618
|
28:28.0 |
|
|
467 |
|
Lechner, Carla |
11 |
Fear The Braids-
|
28:34.3 |
|
|
468 |
|
Vincent, Lily |
9 |
Downers South DC
|
28:51.8 |
|
|
469 |
|
Fross, Madeline |
11 |
Downers South DC
|
28:55.9 |
|
|
470 |
|
Boschert, Alison |
10 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
29:34.4 |
|
|
471 |
|
Bradbury, Jamie |
12 |
Geneva Running C
|
29:43.8 |
|
|
472 |
|
Hoffman, Maddie |
12 |
Milton Harriers
|
29:43.9 |
|
|
473 |
|
Duffin, Abigail |
11 |
The Carmel Proje
|
29:47.0 |
|
|
474 |
|
Bayness, Gabby |
11 |
Longhorn XC Club
|
29:55.8 |
|
|
475 |
|
Derolf, Natalie |
9 |
Serllim (IN)
|
30:07.2 |
|
|
476 |
|
Noonan, Maya |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
30:15.6 |
|
|
477 |
|
Gupta, Kushboo |
9 |
Celtic Distance
|
31:25.2 |
|
|
478 |
|
Wooff, Natalee |
12 |
Best Of The 618
|
32:27.9 |
|
|
479 |
|
Swanson, Jaydi |
11 |
Best Of The 618
|
32:28.0 |
|
|
480 |
|
Keene, Kristen |
11 |
Zummy North (MO)
|
36:10.9 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Freshman/Sophomore
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Cody, Madeline |
9 |
North Naperville
|
19:25.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
Masse, Olivia |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
19:27.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kriss, Stephanie |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:28.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Schmitt, Olivia |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:33.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Cates, Ellie |
10 |
Cadet Distance P
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Osborne, Wagner |
10 |
North Naperville
|
19:44.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
McLain, Amelia |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
19:44.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Hoover, Callie |
9 |
Cadet Distance P
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Erickson, Annika |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
19:45.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Rucoba, Tess |
10 |
Wheaton Track Cl
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Morton, Molly |
9 |
North Naperville
|
19:48.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Welch, Halle |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
19:53.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Wichlac, Sophie |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
19:57.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Parker, Sofia |
9 |
O'Fallon Running
|
19:59.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Seeberger, Laura |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
19:59.9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kartz, Madeline |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:01.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ledezma, Roni |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:02.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Piagari, Gabriella |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
20:02.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Donaldson, Kate |
9 |
North Naperville
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Butler, Jillian |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:17.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sailors, Madalyn |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:19.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Roy, Ellie |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Thorburn, Riley |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:30.1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bruce, Claire |
10 |
North Naperville
|
20:30.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Guerrant, Kierstyn |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:30.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Moorehead, Savannah |
10 |
Unattached (OH) |
20:32.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Fry, Madison |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
20:33.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Barbaric, Elena |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Van De Cotte, Holly |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
20:36.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Arnhold, Chayse |
9 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
20:41.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Goodrich, Sydney |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:43.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
VanDeWege, Kaleigh |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:46.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
O'Dekirk, Julia |
10 |
North Naperville
|
20:46.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Matthews, Abigail |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
20:48.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Macina, Emily |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:51.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Benmore, Sophie |
10 |
North Naperville
|
20:52.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Kowalski, Alyssa |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:52.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
Lopez, Jennifer |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hamilton, Kelsey |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
20:54.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lukens, Madeline |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
20:57.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hunter, Martha |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
20:58.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Jordan, Emma |
10 |
O'Fallon Running
|
20:59.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
Glowacki, Haley |
10 |
North Naperville
|
21:01.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Bibakis, Alexia |
10 |
Fear The Braids-
|
21:02.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Casillas, Daniela |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Pesselato, Emily |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
21:06.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kreft, Bailey |
9 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
21:07.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Schettler, Barret |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
21:08.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Lee, Vanessa |
9 |
North Naperville
|
21:10.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Fitzgerald, Nora |
9 |
North Naperville
|
21:16.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Graham, Lane |
10 |
BV Barons XC Clu
|
21:22.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Rohe, Rachel |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:24.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Skoufos, Lia |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
21:26.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Grund, Jazmin |
10 |
Fear The Braids-
|
21:30.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Betjemann, Alexa |
10 |
North Naperville
|
21:33.3 |
|
|
56 |
|
Witmer, Gretchen |
9 |
Cadet Distance P
|
21:36.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Risner, Kathryn |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
21:37.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Staples, Angela |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Patel, Ria |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
21:58.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Wasowicz, Hope |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
22:00.2 |
|
|
61 |
|
Staggs, Zoe |
10 |
North Naperville
|
22:01.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Cheatham, Gracie |
10 |
North Naperville
|
22:02.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Johnson, Kelsey |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
22:03.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Braden, Daylee |
9 |
Unattached (IL) |
22:10.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
McEuen, Grace |
9 |
QPXC (MO)
|
22:11.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Welch, Peri |
9 |
QPXC (MO)
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Kuznia, Klaudia |
9 |
Palatine XC Club
|
22:14.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Runkle, Paige |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
22:19.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Lipe, Genevieve |
9 |
SV Indians (MO)
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Metzo, Fiona |
10 |
Palatine XC Club
|
22:25.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Yarema, Audrey |
9 |
Unattached (MI) |
22:31.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Warner, Alison |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
22:34.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Mann, Andrea |
9 |
Unattached (OH) |
22:37.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Thompson, Brooke |
9 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
22:52.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Crouse, Callie |
9 |
1NE (IN)
|
22:54.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Kwiatkowski, Sophia |
11 |
Mentor Sole XC C
|
22:58.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
Harless, Colleen |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
22:58.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Reynolds, Carly |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:01.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Nelsen, Kayla |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:02.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Kiser, Yael |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:11.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
Rector, Emily |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
23:17.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hanak, Missy |
10 |
Unattached (MO) |
23:19.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Postma, Alyssa |
10 |
Unattached (IL) |
23:24.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
Muir, Alyvia |
10 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
23:25.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hindmand, Sarah |
10 |
Prospect Running
|
23:25.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Shank, Cassidy |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
23:30.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kenny, Maisey |
10 |
North Naperville
|
23:39.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Esbenshade, Abigail |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
23:45.2 |
|
|
89 |
|
Michelini, Sara |
9 |
Prospect Running
|
23:56.1 |
|
|
90 |
|
Butler, Brenna |
9 |
Cadet Distance P
|
24:00.7 |
|
|
91 |
|
Chesnut, Ava |
9 |
North Naperville
|
24:18.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Graham, Natalie |
10 |
North Naperville
|
24:22.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Dubay, Hayley |
10 |
Cadet Distance P
|
24:34.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Fulkerson, Paige |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:36.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Wentz, Sierra |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
24:45.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Durcholz, Katherine |
10 |
The Carmel Proje
|
24:47.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Johnson, Kenah |
9 |
O'Fallon Running
|
24:51.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Rohe, Brooke |
10 |
Unattached (IN) |
24:54.9 |
|
|
99 |
|
Creviston, Kendall |
10 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
25:21.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Barnett, Olivia |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
25:28.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
Pickett, Toria |
9 |
North Naperville
|
25:36.6 |
|
|
102 |
|
Lasalle, Isabella |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
25:36.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Cope, Lydia |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
25:37.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Loyd, Mackenzie |
9 |
Neon7@mach (MI)
|
25:47.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Kirchner, Natalie |
9 |
Unattached (MO) |
26:17.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Cox, Sarah |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
26:22.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
Lillie Smith |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
26:23.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Kim, Sarah |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
26:35.7 |
|
|
109 |
|
Grace Jacko, Mary |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
26:37.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Parker, Hannah |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
26:43.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
LaRoche, Emma |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
26:48.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Smith, Chelsea |
10 |
Unattached (MI) |
27:01.2 |
|
|
113 |
|
Wright, Molly |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:11.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Devoe, Isabella |
9 |
Bulldog Track Cl
|
27:13.8 |
|
|
115 |
|
Nix, Katelyn |
9 |
Cadet Distance P
|
27:14.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Surette, Annie |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:31.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Pescio, Anna |
9 |
The Carmel Proje
|
27:53.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
Jackson, Caroline |
9 |
Unattached (IN) |
28:44.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Ding, Dora |
9 |
North Naperville
|
28:58.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Deppen, Caleb |
11 |
The Flock (IN)
|
30:20.1 |
|
|
|
Womens 3000.00 Meters Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bridget Gallagher |
7 |
Unattached |
10:36.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ava Parekh |
8 |
Unattached |
10:46.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sarah Forsyth |
8 |
Unattached |
10:58.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ellie Grammas |
7 |
Unattached |
11:08.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Grace Hartman |
8 |
Unattached |
11:21.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Skylar Lee |
7 |
Unattached |
11:37.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Savanna Liddle |
7 |
Unattached |
11:42.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Alexis Sheets |
8 |
Unattached |
11:54.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lauren Walda |
8 |
Unattached |
11:55.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Toby Bomser |
7 |
Unattached |
11:58.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Mary Hodges |
8 |
Unattached |
12:00.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
McKenzie Sturwold |
8 |
Unattached |
12:04.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kate Collins |
8 |
Unattached |
12:06.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mia Robillard |
7 |
Unattached |
12:07.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Unger |
6 |
Unattached |
12:23.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tara OSullivan |
7 |
Unattached |
12:37.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Brooke Strobel |
7 |
Unattached |
12:42.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Cecelia Alexander |
7 |
Unattached |
12:46.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Katelyn McMillan |
7 |
Unattached |
12:47.3 |
|
|
20 |
|
Monika Galabova |
8 |
Unattached |
12:48.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Aniston Keller |
8 |
Unattached |
13:14.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mia Kaufman |
7 |
Unattached |
13:15.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Stephanie Churchill |
8 |
Unattached |
13:23.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Katie Wood |
8 |
Unattached |
13:25.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Katerina Bozhkova |
8 |
Unattached |
13:27.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Nora Krug |
7 |
Unattached |
13:34.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
Addison Dobson |
8 |
Unattached |
13:37.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Audrey Cline |
7 |
Unattached |
13:43.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ellie Hrin |
8 |
Unattached |
13:44.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Mackenzie James |
8 |
Unattached |
13:49.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Reaghyn Dean |
|
Unattached |
14:11.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Olivia Shike |
6 |
Unattached |
14:46.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Payton Carnes |
7 |
Unattached |
15:33.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Andrea Riley |
7 |
Unattached |
15:45.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Savanna Scales |
7 |
Unattached |
16:00.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Anna Kauffman |
8 |
Unattached |
16:05.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Katie Mirabell |
8 |
Unattached |
16:29.0 |
|
|
Team Scores
|
http://nxrmw.runners...&news_id=501134